4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

164 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Avalahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Avalahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat Near RGA tech park, Hadosiddapura, Sarjapur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,590 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale  In Sarjapur1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East For Sale In Kodathi Village

Assetz 63 degree East  Assetz 63 degree East, Kodathi Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,965 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Assetz 63 Degree East For Sale  In Kodathi Village1/14
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World RdSarjapur Social

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In Off Sarjapura Road, Carmelaram

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,291 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,881 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

Assetz 63 degree East  Hobli, off Sarjapur Rd, Kodathi Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkAssetz East PointSarjapur Social

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Under Loan
1.78 Crores
₹14,343 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritKristal Jasper Park

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard, Off Sarjapura Road, Carmelaram For Sale In Off Sarjapura Road, Carmelaram

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In Off Sarjapur Road

Godrej Lakeside Orchard  Ground Floor Main Road, Chikkakannalli, near Hadosiddapura, lake, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,489 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/39
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Sobha Royal Pavilion  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Hadosiddapura, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹19,956 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,757 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,866 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapura

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,726 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Godrej Lakeside Orchard  Near State Bank of India, Hadosiddapura Village, Off sarjapura Road, Carmelaram, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹12,413 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2 For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2  Godrej Park Retreat Tower-C, Godrej Park Retreat, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,690 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East Tower E, Kodathi Village For Sale In Kodathi Village

Under Loan
1.82 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkAhad EuphoriaSarjapur Social

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,763 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/47
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.04 Crores
₹13,662 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In Godrej Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

Godrej Lakeside Orchard  Behind New Wipro office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹15,761 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,189 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East For Sale In Assetz 63 Degree East

Assetz 63 degree East  Near Adarsh Sanctuary
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,937 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In Carmelaram

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,585 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Godrej Lakeside Orchard  VPR4+C5F Chikkakannalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.59 Crores
₹13,392 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,934 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

Godrej Park Retreat  Tower-P, Godrej Park Retreat, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,694 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Assetz 63 degree East  560035, Kodathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,587 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 63 Degree East, Kodathi Village For Sale In Kodathi Village

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,102 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat Tower-C Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat Tower-C, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,685 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Assetz 63 degree East  Opposite to Birla Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,587 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/57
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Adarsh sanctuary without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adarsh sanctuary, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Adarsh sanctuary?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adarsh sanctuary.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Adarsh sanctuary?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adarsh sanctuary is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Adarsh sanctuary?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adarsh sanctuary. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!