4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

55 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Gurugram , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Gurugram , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Parq By Conscient, Sector 80 For Sale In Sector 80

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,131 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parq By Conscient, Sector 80 For Sale  In Sector 801/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Elaira Residences For Sale In Sector 80

Conscient Elaira Residences  Near Under The Neem Restaurant, Naurangpur, Sector 80, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.04 Crores
₹15,950 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Conscient Elaira Residences For Sale  In Sector 801/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Parq By Conscient, Sector 80  PARQ by Conscient 9XF6+HH5 Naurangpur Rd, Sector 80 Gurugram, Haryana 122012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹15,990 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Manesar For Sale In Manesar

Codename Manesar  Manesar, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Fairway Reserve For Sale In Sector 80

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,654 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parq By Conscient For Sale In Sector 80

Parq By Conscient  9XF6+HH5 Naurangpur Rd, Sector 80
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,208 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Imt Manesar

DLF Express Greens  IMT Manesar, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ompee Tower For Sale In Manesar

Ompee Tower  Manesar, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Eldeco Fairway Reserve  Codename Sector 80, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Aranya For Sale In Sector 80, New Gurgaon

Sobha Aranya  Near Under The Neem Restaurant, Karma Lake Land Golf Course, Sector 80, Sector 80, New gurgaon, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.23 Crores
₹25,494 per sq.ft.
4.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,836 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Sidco Shivalik Apartments For Sale In 10, Sector

10, Sector 1 Main Rd, Sector 1, Imt Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Frontier For Sale In Sector-80

Godrej Frontier  NH 8, Sector-80, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Green M2 For Sale In Imt Manesar

DLF EXPRESS GREEN M2  dlf express greens M2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,969 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Express Green M2, Imt Manesar For Sale In Imt Manesar

Imt Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,748 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,936 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Frontier For Sale In Sector-80

Godrej Frontier  NH 8, Sector-80, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parq By Conscient For Sale In Sector 80

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹16,195 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Frontier For Sale In Sector 80

Godrej Frontier  National Highway 8, Sector 80, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

DLF Express Greens  Unnamed Road, DLF Express Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Frontier For Sale In Sector-80

Godrej Frontier  NH 8, Sector-80, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,270 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,662 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Manesar

DLF express greens  Sector 1A, Imt Manesar, Korba, Gurugram, Chhattisgarh 495446, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ss The Coralwood For Sale In Sector 84

NEAR DIWAN APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sidco Shivalik Apartments, For Sale In Imt Manesar

Sidco Shivalik Apartments,  Sector 1D, IMT Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Manesar

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Frontier For Sale In Sector-80

NH 8, Sector-80, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,263 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Manesar

Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,944 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Aastha apartment, gurugram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aastha apartment, gurugram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Aastha apartment, gurugram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aastha apartment, gurugram.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aastha apartment, gurugram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aastha apartment, gurugram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Aastha apartment, gurugram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aastha apartment, gurugram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!