4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 24, Faridabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Town

Standalone building, Hardware Chowk Market near Sehgal Machine Tools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In New Industrial Town
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSec 21 DOld Faridabad

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, pocket c near Police Chowki Sector 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 111/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadOld Faridabad

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Township 1,

standalone building, Sardar Kulbir Marg, Near Eat N Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSec 21 DBadkal Mor

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

Standalone building, tigaon rd Near mohan nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadOld Faridabad

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 10

Pocket G Near,Moga Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

standalone building, housing board colony near maximum outfit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,080 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Colony Sector 23 A For Sale In Sector 23

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nit

Standalone Building, Block J, New Industrial Twp 1 near Deep Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Town

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In New Industrial Town
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, pocket c near Police Chowki Sector 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 111/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Township 1,

standalone building, Sardar Kulbir Marg, Near Eat N Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

Standalone building, tigaon rd Near mohan nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 10

Pocket G Near,Moga Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,080 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nit

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Viskarma enterprise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Viskarma enterprise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Viskarma enterprise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Viskarma enterprise.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Viskarma enterprise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Viskarma enterprise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Viskarma enterprise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Viskarma enterprise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!