4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

172 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Adarsh Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sonai Paradise For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,763 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandgude Sonai Paradise For Sale  In Pimple Nilakh1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Sahil Heights For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Vaishnavi Sahil Heights  Vaishnavi Sahil Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.99 Lacs
₹5,899 per sq.ft.
33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Sahil Heights For Sale  In Pimple Nilakh1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Kimaya Amora For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sahil Heights  COMMERCIAL BUILDING, SAHIL HEIGHTS SOCIETY New DP Rd, Kranti Nagar, Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,423 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sahil Heights  COMMERCIAL BUILDING, SAHIL HEIGHTS SOCIETY New DP Rd, Kranti Nagar, Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,991 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sahil Heights  New DP Rd, Kranti Nagar, Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹13,024 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹12,355 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Greater Ganga Panama For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

The Greater Ganga Panama  Pimpale Nilakh, New Aundh, Pune- 411007, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,434 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Akash Ganga Apartment ,pimple Nilakh For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Valkan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Joyville Celestia For Sale In Manjri

Shapoorji Joyville Celestia  Near Bharat Petroleum, Shwelewadi, Manjri, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.42 Lacs
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
39,214/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DeliciaThe Lexicon SchoolKalpataru Serenity

2 BHK Flat In Anujai Residency For Sale In Sharda Colony

PCMC garden , HQFV+4X7, Sharda Colony, Kranti Nagar, Bharat Electronics Colony, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Glitterati For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Kolte Patil 24K Glitterati  Glitterati Apartment 2 Wing-A, Jagtap Dairy Rd, Kolte Patil, Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹11,042 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Krishnavilla Aprtment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

HQHP+3JF, New DP Rd, Brahmavrind Housing Society, Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027,near Kolte Patil 24K Glitterati Apartments Phase 1 Pimple Nilakh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,312 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Eesha Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Eesha Residency  Pimple Nilakh ,Near Midori Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Rakshak Society, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchawad ,near Rakshak chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Vikram Midori Towers For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Vikram Midori Towers  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,752 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Group Sai Elite For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Group Sai Elite  Behind Jagtap Dairy Chowk, Near Bora Housing, Pimple Nilakh,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,596 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

2 BHK Apartment In Anjali Apatment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Rvk Aria For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

RVK Aria  Vishal Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.16 Lacs
₹8,054 per sq.ft.
51,101/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

2 BHK Flat In Suryodaya Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Kranti Nagar Road, Nandanwan Society, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,021 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Livia Mihika For Sale In Rose Row House, Matoshri Colony, Patil Nagar, Vishal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Siddhi Livia Mihika  Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Livia Mihika For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Livia Mihika  18, Kranti Nagar Rd, Nandanwan Society, Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Livia Mihika For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Siddhi Livia Mihika  Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,677 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aakar Enclave For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nandanwan Society, Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,454 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Trinity hive 65 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Trinity hive 65, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Trinity hive 65?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Trinity hive 65.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Trinity hive 65?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Trinity hive 65 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Trinity hive 65?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Trinity hive 65. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!