4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

144 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sri Sai Enclave , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar

Sri Sai Enclave  Pragathi Nagar Lake View Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Enclave For Sale  In Hayathnagar
North
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Enclave For Sale  In Hayathnagar

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

balaji residency  near mme gardens raja rajeswari nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,155 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsErragadda

2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Bowenpally

MMR Gardens road , near MMR Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Fareed Plaza For Sale In Old Bowenpally

, Sri Sai Enclave, near MMR Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Fareed Plaza For Sale In Old Bowenpally

, Sri Sai Enclave, near MMR Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Prashanthi Nilayam For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Raja Rajeswari Nagar, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Gayatri Residency  8-7-27/14, Raja Rajeswari Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Akb Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

AKB Residency  Raja Rajeswari Nagar, near Gayathri apartments old bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Sai Sapphire For Sale In Gayathri Sai Sapphire Apartments

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North

2 BHK Flat In Pvr Home For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Raja Rajeswari Nagar near PVR SAROJINI APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.3 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
52,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Old Bowenpally

, Sai Krishna Colony, near Masjid-E-Hussaini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Government Veterinary Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rck Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Rck residency  Raja Rajeswari Nagar Near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,744 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadPrakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Kmr Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

kmr residency   House Number:8, 4-53, Mallikarjuna Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Chakra Arcade, Old Bowenpally For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sma Taj Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Sma Taj Residency  Old Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sma Taj Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Sma Taj Residency  ROad no 10 A RR nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Sankalp Arcade For Sale In Bowenpally

Tirumala Sankalp Arcade  Tirumala Sankalp Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Sri Sai Encalve For Sale In Moula Ali,

vijay sri sai encalve  vijay sri sai encalve,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In V V Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

V V Residency  Mallikarjuna Nagar rdV V Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sandeep Veerabhadra Towers For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Sandeep Veerabhadra Towers  8-1-98, Vikrant Residency, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sharif Estates For Sale In Old Bowenpally,

sharif estates   8-5-103, Balaji Enclave, Madhu Enclave, Mallikarjuna Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Apartment In Veerabhadra Towers For Sale In Medchal

Veerabhadra Towers  Raghavendra Colony, Medchal, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Legend Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Legend Residency  8-7-58, Tirumala Colony, Krushi Residency, Raja Rajeswari Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mahendra reddy function hall without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahendra reddy function hall, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mahendra reddy function hall?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahendra reddy function hall.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mahendra reddy function hall?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahendra reddy function hall is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mahendra reddy function hall?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahendra reddy function hall. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!