4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

562 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Wageshwar Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Citron Phase 2 For Sale In Wagholi

Citron phase 2,Kesnand Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.9 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
29,746/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Citron Phase 2 For Sale  In Wagholi1/22
North
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Anusaya For Sale In Wagholi

Nest Anusaya  Akshay heights, near DEV Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nest Anusaya For Sale  In Wagholi1/30
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Woodz For Sale In Wagholi

Maple Woodz  Gat 861/1&2, Near Jain College, Bakori Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Skky Olive For Sale In Wagholi

Blue Skky Olive  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.5 Lacs
₹6,685 per sq.ft.
34,675/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Hills For Sale In Wagholi

kesnand Rd, Near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Hari Kanchanpuram For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Mount Castle For Sale In Wagholi

Sancheti Mount Castle  Club House, Sancheti Mount Castle , near BJS College,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Woodz For Sale In Wagholi

Maple Woodz  Near Jain College, Bakori Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

2 BHK Flat In Bhandari Savannah For Sale In Wagholi

Opp. Wageshwar Temple, BAIF Road, Wagholi, Pune-421207, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,630 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes For Sale In Wagholi

Awhalwadi Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Lynnea For Sale In Wagholi

Dream Lynnea  Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,096 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Menlo Homes For Sale In Wagholi

Maple Menlo Homes  Maple Menlo Homes, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.2 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Defence Colony Phase 4 For Sale In Wagholi, Pune

Defence Colony Phase 4  Behind Wagheshwar Temple, Bawadi Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aura County For Sale In Wagholi

Renuka Park Rd, behind Mapple Hotel, Ubale Nagar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Cilantro For Sale In Wagholi

Kolte Patil Cilantro  Kolte Patil Cilantro, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.38 Lacs
₹3,811 per sq.ft.
28,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Skky Olive, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Blue Skky Olive, Wagholi  Baif Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Oxy Galaxy For Sale In Wagholi

Oxy Galaxy  Gat No. 458,Theur - Kesnand Road, Kesnand,Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,147 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Ganga Fria  Marvel Fria Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,773 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Windsor Maple Woodz For Sale In Wagholi

Windsor Maple Woodz  Near Jain College, Bakori Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Woodz For Sale In Wagholi

maple woodz  Bakori Rd near Bharatiya Jain Sanghatana's Arts, Commerce & Science College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Wagholi

sai crystal society near bhaji market .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Mount Castle, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Sancheti Mount Castle, Wagholi  Cambridge International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Woodz For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Eternity For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,309 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Uptitan Oree Suryam 89 For Sale In Wagholi

Uptitan Oree Suryam 89  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,018 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Hadpasar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hadpasar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Hadpasar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hadpasar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hadpasar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hadpasar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Hadpasar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hadpasar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!