4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

144 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Navodaya Colony Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Bhavani Bk Towers For Sale In Yousufguda

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹24,783 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Bhavani Bk Towers For Sale  In Yousufguda1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.4 km from Madhura Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sevenhills Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda Basti, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, In

lakshminarasimha nagar, near Maruti heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sevenhills Apartment For Sale  In Yousufguda Basti, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, In1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pragath Enclave For Sale In Yousufguda

Pragath Enclave  Pragathi Nagar near Vimala Ramam Appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Yousufguda

happy homes   Srinagar Colony Main Rd near Ganapati complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
North
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kalyani Nilayam For Sale In Yousufguda

Lakshmi Narasimha Nagar, Near Kalyani Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,183 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
1.0 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Yousufguda

happy homes   Krishna Nagar near Masjid E Mohammedia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Geeta Grandeur Apartments, Yousufguda For Sale In Yousufguda

8-3-292/1, Yousufguda Main Rd, Engineers Colony, Sri Krishna Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Geeta Grandeur Apartments For Sale In Yousufguda

Geeta Grandeur Apartments  8-3-292/1, Yousufguda Main Rd, Engineers Colony, Sri Krishna Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

Geeta Grandeur Apartments  8-3-292/1, Yousufguda Main Rd., Engineers Colony, Sri Krishna Nagar, Yousufguda Basti, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Western Plaza For Sale In Yusufguda

sri krishna nagar , near hyderabad restauarant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Ram Garden For Sale In Yousufguda

Engineers Colony, Sai apartment Road Near Hyderbad Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In S M Apartment For Sale In Yousufguda

Sri Krishna Nagar Near Savera Function Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Steel And Mines Complex For Sale In Yousufguda

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Siva Sai Apartments For Sale In Ameerpet

Law College Road Opposite Old RBI Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,897 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sairam Manor For Sale In Yousufguda

Sairam Manor  Pragathi Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sairam Gardens For Sale In Yousufguda

Sri Sairam Gardens  Madhura Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Ram Gardens, For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Sri Sai Ram Gardens,  G139, Madhura Nagar, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kiran Delux Apartments For Sale In Yousufguda

Sai Kiran Delux Apartments  8-3-948/949, Srinagar Colony Main Rd, Sri Nagar Colony, LIC Colony, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay For Sale In Ncl Colony

Prajay   Medchal Rd, near Ratnadeep
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kavya Delux Apartment For Sale In Madhura Nagar

Kavya delux apartment  beside Madhura Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,319 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.2 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kavitha Apartment Srinagar Colony For Sale In Srinagar Colony

Sri Sathya Sai Nigamagamam Trust, Srinagar Colony Main Road, Sagar Society, Sri Nagar Colony, SBH Colony, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹10,159 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Apartments For Sale In Srinagar Colony

Vardhaman Apartments  Srinagar Colony Main Road, Aurora Colony, Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Apartments For Sale In Ameerpet

Vardhman Apartments  satya sai kalyana mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Grand Apartments For Sale In Banjara Hills

aurora Near Balaji Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Akhila Apartments For Sale In Yousufguda

Akhila Apartments  Sri Nagar Colony, Kamalapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ganapathi complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganapathi complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ganapathi complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganapathi complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ganapathi complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganapathi complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ganapathi complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganapathi complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!