4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

190 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Parshwanath Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
87.4 Lacs
₹75 per sq.ft.
50,092/Month
Estimated EMI
1,16,087 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Eternity Towers For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Siddhivinayak Eternity Towers  Old Mumbai Rd, next to Shell Petrol Pump, opposite Hotel Kalasagar, MIDC, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.01 Lacs
₹17,336 per sq.ft.
44,711/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Eternity Towers For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Silverstone Chs For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Soba Saanj For Sale In Bibwewadi

Vivekanand Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Rajyog Society For Sale In Padmavati Nagar

Shree Rajyog Society  Rajyog Society Rd, Near Bhagli Hospital, Opposite Sangam Nagar, Gururaj Society - 3, Shree Sant Eknath Nagar, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Suvan Cresta  Near Vidya Niketan School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Ganga Dham Rd Near Shantiban Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk, Pune

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Varve Bk, Khed Shivapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Paranjape Happiness Hub

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Varve Bk, Khed Shivapur, Maharashtra 412205
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Pune - Bengaluru Highway Varve Bk, Khed Shivapur, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Near khed Shivapur toll plaza, Pune- Banglore Highway - NH-48
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Varve Bk,

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Paranjape Happiness Hub  Paranjape Happiness Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,142 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nagina Apartment For Sale In Padmavati Nagar

Nagina Apartment, Pune - Bengaluru Hwy, Sahakar Nagar, Padmavati Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Royal Arcade For Sale In Dhankawadi

KK Market, D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Crores
₹4,90,196 per sq.ft.
28.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Chintamani Nagar For Sale In Bibwewadi

chintamani nager
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Vihar For Sale In Gultekadi

Vishnu vihar   9-B, Bibwewadi Kondhwa Rd, Market Yard, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Niwas For Sale In Dhankawadi

KK Market Rd Near K k market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,695 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anil For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Anil  Gokhale Anil, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.13 Lacs
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
52,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alok Park For Sale In Dhayari

Alok Park  Near DSK Vishwa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Shelar Road, Bibavewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,655 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Near Vidyaniketan English Medium School, Mahesh Society, Bibwewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹16,618 per sq.ft.
65,051/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Bibwewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bibwewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Bibwewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bibwewadi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Bibwewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bibwewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Bibwewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bibwewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!