4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

593 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Pune , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Rd Ganesh Prime Vera For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

RD Ganesh Prime Vera  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rd Ganesh Prime Vera For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Pristine Pacific Block-e

Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pristine Pacific  For Sale  In Pristine Pacific Block-e1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Sp Pride For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

SP Pride  Ambegaon Bk,Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.58 Lacs
₹5,847 per sq.ft.
39,879/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ambegaon Bk, Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

29 ambegaon,MUMBAI-PUNE BYPASS ROAD,411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,349 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Chintamni Garden For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Tanaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Windsor County  windsor county ,dattanagar-ambegaon road,near relicon society,ambegaon bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon

Windsor County  S. No. 39/24, Dattnagar Ambegao Road, Near Relicon Garden Grove, Ambegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Building-A, Windsor County, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Torna Mohar For Sale In 28

Torna Mohar  Chintamani Dnyanpeet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,674 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Relicon Garden Grove For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Relicon Garden Grove  F.N. B, 105 relicon, Garden Groove, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Panan Mandal Chs For Sale In Dhankawadi

Panan Mandal CHS  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Atmoshpere For Sale In Atmosphere Apartment

Opp Abhinav College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Atmosphere Appartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

near d mart and jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,181 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Sai Teerth Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Tanaji Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sankalp Nandanvan Colina For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Sai Sankalp Nandanvan Colina  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.62 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
32,451/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shubh Meriton Tower For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Ambegaon BK, Katraj - Kondhwa Road, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,530 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpak Shrushti For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Kalpak Shrushti  Near Bhairavnath Mandir, Ambegaon Budruk , Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

sai park  Part No. 2, Ambamatha Mandir, Lane No. 3, near Mahesh Bank, Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046near siddhi vinayak hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sihagad Darshan, Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Harsh Appartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Harsh appartment   Bhagyoday Nagar Rd, near Perfect Tailor Ladies And Gents Specialist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Aangan For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Shiva Aangan  411046, Sai Nagar, Chandrabhaga Nagar, Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Commute Friendly
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Gloria Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pride For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Balaji Pride  Vetal Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shanti Homes Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Om Shanti Homes Society  Om Shanti Homes Society, Dalavi Nagar, Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ambegaon d-mart without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ambegaon d-mart, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ambegaon d-mart?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ambegaon d-mart.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ambegaon d-mart?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ambegaon d-mart is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ambegaon d-mart?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ambegaon d-mart. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!