4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

66 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Jayanagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Jayanagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

RRBC Piccassso  Beside Sai Baba Temple,Jayanagara 9th Block,Jayanagar,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aswath Enclave For Sale In Jayanagar

Aswath Enclave  9th Block, Near Samrat Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aswath Enclave For Sale  In Jayanagar1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Giri Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 2

Giri Apartments  Marenahalli Kala Bhavana, JP Nagar Phase 2, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Regency For Sale In Basavanagudi

Lakshmi Regency  puttana road near netkalacpa circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.3 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Lake View For Sale In Jayanagar

Sri Krishna Lake View  Sri Krishna Lake View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Alpyne For Sale In Banshankari

Mantri Alpyne  83, 4th Main Rd, behind MANTRI ALPYNE, near National Public School, BSK 5th Stage, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Oakyard Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Oakyard Apartment  OAKYARD APARTMENT, Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, ??????? 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Prasanna Nilaya For Sale In Prasanna Nilaya

near national college jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar 3rd Block

Ekta Apartments  4th Cross Road, 8th Main Rd, 3rd Block East, LIC Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,207 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North

2 BHK Apartment In Bilwapriya Apartments For Sale In Basavanagudi

Bilwapriya Apartments  WHPC+874, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In N R Kaveri Manor For Sale In Basavanagudi

N R Kaveri Manor   Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹19,751 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In 6th Block Jayanagar, Jayanagar For Sale In 2672, 36th A Cross Rd

Opposite Yamaha Showroom - Perfect Rider
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Flat In Soundarya Lakeview For Sale In Jayanagar

3rd Main Rd, Sakamma Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Regency For Sale In Jayanagar

Alpine Regency  Alpine Regency 10th c main road jaynagara 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bysani Skyway For Sale In Jayanagar

Bysani Skyway  Jayanagar Bangalore, Karnataka, Parallel Road, 1st Block, Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,838 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sampada Residency For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Slv Paradise For Sale In Basavanagudi

Icon Slv Paradise  2nd Main Thyagarajanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Ahmed Manzil For Sale In Jayanagar

4th Block near Jayanagar BDA Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mk Sarovara For Sale In Jayanagar 6th Block,

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,895 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sampada For Sale In Yelahanka

sampada  main Jayamuni layout, 41, Venkatala Village, Chowdeshwari Layout near Sampada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,168 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In R K Mansion For Sale In Jayanagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In R K Palace Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

R K Palace Apartment, 9th Cross Road, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar

Sr Apartments  14, 37th Cross Rd, 4th T Block East, Pattabhirama Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,674 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Lakeview For Sale In Jayanagar 3rd Block

Soundarya Lakeview  Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the White house without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in White house, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in White house?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in White house.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in White house?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in White house is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the White house?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in White house. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!