2 BHK Apartment In Chandrabhang Aangan For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk
Chandrabhang Aangan near chintamani Dnyanpeeth School,
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,653 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/6East