4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

101 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vallabh Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Vallabh Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Md Spine Casa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Opppsite Tata car
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Md Spine Casa For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
North
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Pimpri Waghere For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Waghere Colony Number 2, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,415 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Pimpri Waghere  For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/8
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Plaza ,pimpri,-18 For Sale In Zero Boys Chowk

zero boys chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,681 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Eastern River Residency For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Eastern River Residency  Eastern River Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,372 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  Godrej Emerald Waters, MIDC, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,797 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri

Codename Pimpri  Pimpri Gaon Kate Pimple Road Pimpri Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Heritage For Sale In Kharalwadi

Renuka heritage  Pimpri Chowk, Atma Nagar, Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vastuspace Stella Apex For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Vastuspace Stella Apex  Vastu Udyog Road, Sukhwani, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,539 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Antheia For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Antheia  Mahindra Lifespace Developers Limited,CTS 6017, Nehru Nagar Rd, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,962 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Anandi Baug, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Anandi Baug, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,833 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Naval Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Naval housing society  Yamuna nagar Near Amrita Vidyalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Rajveer Imperia, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Rajveer Imperia

Waghere Rajveer Imperia, Pimpri Chinchwad  OPP SWAPNAGARI, NEAR ZERO BOYS CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West

2 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Apartment For Sale In Kranti Nagar

JR38 956, Kashid Park, Kranti Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Darshan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shankeshwar Darshan  Shankeshwar Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.74 Lacs
₹5,557 per sq.ft.
30,227/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Apartment For Sale In 2082a21, Railway Station Road, Midc, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India

Arihant Apartment  Arihant Apartment, Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Meghsparsh Saisparsh For Sale In Kharalwadi

Meghsparsh Saisparsh  Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Palaash Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

SK Palaash Paradise  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.99 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
49,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Centralis For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mahindra Centralis   Mahindra Antheia Sales Office, CTS 6017, Nehru Nagar Rd, Nana Peth, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Prem Eleete For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pooja Prem Eleete  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Eastern River Residency  R28+RXR, Pimple Saudagar Rd, Kashid Park, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mas Vastu Udyog Chsl No 10, Pune For Sale In Pimpri Colony

14/1, Masulkar Colony, Ajmera Housing Society, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,684 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Centralise Life Space Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

atma nagar rd , near Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rahatani Phata

coconut chok
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shastri nagar , near Antyodaya Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Amruteshwar For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pimpri Colony, NEAR Pimpri Court, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vrindavan residence without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vrindavan residence, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vrindavan residence?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vrindavan residence.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vrindavan residence?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vrindavan residence is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vrindavan residence?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vrindavan residence. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!