4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

61 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Yeswanthpur , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Yeswanthpur , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale In Nandini Layout

Anjanadri Enclave  #43, 9th Cross Rd Parimala Nagar, Nandini Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Enclave For Sale  In Nandini Layout1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rubby Castle 1 For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Rubby Castle 1  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,279 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rubby Castle 1 For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Mega Royal Enclave For Sale In Peenya

Mega Royal Enclave  Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹10,900 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Rubi Castle Apartment For Sale In Yeswanthpur

rubi castle apartment  Rubby Castle Pipeline Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, near RUBBY ARC LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Mystique For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹11,315 per sq.ft.
59,535/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Mystique For Sale In Abbigere

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Vspl Crescent For Sale In Yeswanthpur

VSPL Crescent  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Mystique For Sale In Myadrahalli

Shriram Mystique  Shriram Mystique,Shriram-Suvilas Garden of Joy, 15/2, Royal St, Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere, Abbigere, Myadrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Zen Indraprastha For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Zen Indraprastha  R K Road (previously known as MEC Batteries Road), Mahalaxmipuram Ward near Ullas Theatre, Yeswanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,673 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Mystique, Yeswanthpur For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,630 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights For Sale In Jalahalli

Tata Aquila Heights  Tata Aquila Heights, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,363 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmiHMT Cinema 4K 3DSanjay Nagar BBMP Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ibc Platinum City For Sale In Peenya

IBC Platinum City  Yeswanthpur, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
1.5 km from Goraguntepalya
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Festive Park For Sale In Gokula Extension

Festive Park  2nd Cross, HMR Layout, BEL circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Arge Urban Bloom For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Arge Urban Bloom  LILY TOWER, 401, near BLOCK-A, Raja Industrial Estate, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,238 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sadhana Apartments For Sale In Mathikere

Shriram Sadhana Apartments  Shriram Sadhana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights, Jalahalli For Sale In Jalahalli

Tata Aquila Heights, Jalahalli  Tata Aquila Heights, HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,341 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Yeswanthpur

H Gurumurthy Reddy Colony near Priyadarshini Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Aquila Heights For Sale In Jalahalli, Bangalore

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,193 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Indraprastha For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Pratham Indraprastha  Ullas Theatre, 49/4, R K Road %28previously known as MEC Batteries Road%29, Mahalaxmipuram Ward Near, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Zen Indraprastha For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

Pratham Zen Indraprastha  Near Ullas Theatre,Mahalaxmipuram Ward,Yeshwanthpur Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹10,295 per sq.ft.
73,758/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Sadhana For Sale In Mathikere

sri ram sadhana  MSR Plaza, SHRIRAM SADHANA, MS Ramaiah Rd, HMR Layout, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Arya Elegant For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Krishna Arya Elegant  Krishna Arya Elegant, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Suburb, Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,434 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
1.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Paradise For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Patels Paradise  LIC Colony, Near Keshava Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vikram metropolis without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikram metropolis, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vikram metropolis?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikram metropolis.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vikram metropolis?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikram metropolis is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vikram metropolis?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikram metropolis. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!