2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West
Runwal Pinnacle Near Fortis Hospital,Goregaon Link Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/11South