4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

402 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Aryan  Near IDFC FIRST Bank, 10th Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹22,674 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale  In Chembur East1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Eva Aspire For Sale In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India

Eva Aspire  Near Ambedkar Garden, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,271 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eva Aspire For Sale  In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar

Drushti Sapphire  opp to Acharya Atre garden ,near technical college , Shree swami samrth Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹32,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Poddar Praha Diamond Phase I For Sale In Chembur

Poddar praha Diamond Phase I  Building No 18 , Subhash Nagar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹29,600 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Skye Signature For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Skye Signature  Pant Nagar, Naidu Colony, Opp MICL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹29,096 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Majestic For Sale In Chembur East

Adityaraj Majestic  Near Administrative Building, Deonar Abattoir, Subhash Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
77,927/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Parshvanath Shrirang For Sale In Parshvanath Shrirang

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons, Chembur For Sale In Hubtown Seasons

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹40,152 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Senghani Paradise For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Senghani Paradise  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹26,224 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Drushti Sapphire  Drushti Sapphire, Swami Samarth Marg, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹24,848 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime, For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Prime,  Rd Number 3, Sahakar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,236 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Central  Godrej Central Near samaj mandir hall, Shell Colony, Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹21,354 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Orchid For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Rajshree Orchid  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Vaibhav For Sale In Chembur

Atharva Vaibhav  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹14,219 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Velcon Vista For Sale In Chembur

Velcon Vista  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Pestom Sagar Road Number 2, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹20,456 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Titan For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Ashar Titan  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹28,484 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pardis Shingadia For Sale In Chembur

Pardis Shingadia  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,681 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central, Chembur For Sale In Chembur East

Godrej Central, Chembur  Godrej Central, Chembur Godrej Central Shell Colony, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Rising City For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChandivali Mhada ColonyCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Vineet Sai Orion For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Vineet Sai Orion  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹19,740 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/2
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Hubtown Rising City  Near Furious 9 Cricket Club,Chedda Nagar,Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,635 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparSakinaka Metro StationCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Terraform Dwarka For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Terraform Dwarka  Terraform Dwarka Apt, Damji compound, Jawahar Rd, beside Neelyog Square Mall, opposite Ghatkopar Railway Station, Shival Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹30,080 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Sidhi Brindavan For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Neel Sidhi Brindavan  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹23,622 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vk Sky Casa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

VK Sky Casa  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,165 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
2.0 km from Ghatkopar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vidya chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vidya chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vidya chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vidya chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vidya chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vidya chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vidya chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vidya chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!