4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

151 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bavdhan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Bavdhan , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Oree Cloud28 For Sale In Bavdhan

Oree Cloud28  Near Bank of Maharashtra, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.3 Lacs
₹5,539 per sq.ft.
39,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oree Cloud28 For Sale  In Bavdhan1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Blue 27th Avenue For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,185 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blue 27th Avenue For Sale  In Bavdhan1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Atharva Bliss  Abhay Atharva Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equinox  Near Ambrosia Resort and Spa, Pranjali Patil Nagar ,Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.92 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
56,122/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayD' PalaceBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Veer Dnyanmanjula For Sale In Bavdhan

Veer Dnyanmanjula  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  NDA rd, near Royal Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,849 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante  Puraniks Abitante Uttam Nagar, Bavdhan Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav Pebbles 2 For Sale In Bavdhan

Abhinav Pebbles 2  pebbles 2 society next to crystal honda showroom service road Bavdhan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Apple Blossom For Sale In Bavdhan

Yashodhan Apple Blossom  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.53 Lacs
₹5,557 per sq.ft.
53,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Nature Green For Sale In Bavdhan

Avani Nature Green  Avani Nature Green, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.58 Lacs
₹7,934 per sq.ft.
37,013/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Anshraj Icon For Sale In Bhugaon

Vijay Anshraj Icon  Vijay Anshraj Icon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
69.74 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
39,969/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Gulmohar For Sale In Bavdhan

Pinnacle Gulmohar  Pinnacle Gulmohar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.76 Lacs
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
41,702/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Gnp The Riverside For Sale In Bhugaon

GNP The Riverside  Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain Unicus For Sale In Bavdhan

Lohia Jain Unicus  Lohia Jain Unicus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹10,348 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Siddh Amara For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Pre Eminence For Sale In Bhugaon

RK Pre Eminence  Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.09 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
29,855/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,736 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

2 BHK Apartment In Stargaze By Kolte-patil Developers For Sale In Bavdhan

Stargaze By Kolte-Patil Developers  Stargaze By Kolte-Patil Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Brookeside For Sale In Bavdhan

Pinnacle Brookeside  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.88 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
49,794/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Zinnea For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saniket Wyce Exclucity For Sale In Bavdhan

Saniket WYCE Exclucity  Near D' Palace Restaurant, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,776 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

2 BHK Apartment In Monaarch Le Sancy For Sale In Dhanori

Monaarch LE Sancy  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Enerrgia Skyi Park For Sale In Bhukum

Enerrgia Skyi Park  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.01 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
36,113/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotTrimurti Medical And General StoresHari Om NiwasANUJ CHEMISTDSK Raanwara

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Varad apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varad apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Varad apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varad apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Varad apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varad apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Varad apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varad apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!