4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

163 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bavdhan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Bavdhan , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Aspire For Sale In Bavdhan

Purva Aspire  Near Ambrosia Resort, Paud road, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purva Aspire For Sale  In Bavdhan1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayUp And AboveBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Prakruti For Sale In Bhugaon

Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Paud Rd, Bhugaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,351 per sq.ft.
40,223/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Prakruti For Sale  In Bhugaon1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkStar Gaze

2 BHK Apartment In Esson Skyora For Sale In Bavdhan

Esson Skyora  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,315 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

2 BHK Apartment In Infinia Vista For Sale In Bavdhan

Infinia Vista  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹14,560 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Sai Velocity Phase Ii For Sale In Bavdhan

Prithvi Sai Velocity Phase Ii  Gloria Outer Road-Highway Connector, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,879 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

2 BHK Apartment In Blue 27th Avenue For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
86.88 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
49,794/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Avenue For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,981 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudHari Om NiwasANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT Park

2 BHK Apartment In Adiraj Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Adiraj Apartment  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.7 Lacs
₹7,598 per sq.ft.
42,240/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Forest Trails - The Highlands For Sale In Bhugaon

Forest Trails - The Highlands  Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,966 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav The One For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Ajk Aranya For Sale In Bavdhan

AJK Aranya  AJK Aranya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.04 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
53,898/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmitee Serenora For Sale In Bhugaon

Nirmitee Serenora  Nirmitee Serenora, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.67 Lacs
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
43,943/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav The One, Bhugaon For Sale In The One

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape The Highlands For Sale In Bhugoan

Paranjape The Highlands  Bhugoan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.68 Lacs
₹5,998 per sq.ft.
41,083/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samarthshree Anant Parvati For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
75.48 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
43,260/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav The One For Sale In Bhugaon

Abhinav The One  Bhugaon, Mulshi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.6 Lacs
₹8,956 per sq.ft.
42,756/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Heights For Sale In Bavdhan

Prestige Heights  Daulat petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Velocity Ii, Bavdhan, Pune For Sale In Bavdhan, Pune

Sai Velocity II, Bavdhan, Pune  S.No - 77/78, Windmill Village, Near Padmavati Mandir, Bavdhan BK, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,030 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Axis For Sale In Pranjali Patil Naga

Mont Vert Axis  Pranjali Patil Naga pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,104 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Enerrgia Skyi Park For Sale In Bhukum

Enerrgia Skyi Park  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.01 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
36,113/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotTrimurti Medical And General StoresHari Om NiwasANUJ CHEMISTDSK Raanwara

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Spaces R48 The Canopy For Sale In Bhugaon

Paranjape Spaces R48 The Canopy  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.17 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
44,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equatorial For Sale In Bavdhan, Pune

Nyati Equatorial  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,935 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,713 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudTapas Health Care, Ulka ResidencyBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

2 BHK Flat In Canwill Solitaire For Sale In Bavdhan

Canwill Solitaire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

2 BHK Flat In Sai Velocity Phase 1 For Sale In Bavdhan

SAI VELOCITY-1 Paud Road, Near Padmavati Mandhir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Twilight terrace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Twilight terrace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Twilight terrace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Twilight terrace.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Twilight terrace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Twilight terrace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Twilight terrace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Twilight terrace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!