4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

44 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vadgaon , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Vadgaon , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Aranya For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
42.5 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Naiknavare Aranya For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/2
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Kutumb For Sale In Raghav Nagar

Naiknavare Kutumb  Shilptara Housing Society, Nagar, Raghav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Naiknavare Kutumb For Sale  In Raghav Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Anand Apartment,dhawade For Sale In Swaraj Nagari

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Housing Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon

Unique Palazzo Greens  Unique Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Arcade For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Sadhana Arcade  Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase 2 For Sale In Vadgaon

TATA La Montana Phase 2  old bombay pune highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,773 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft

Unique Palazzo Greens  Unique Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Tata La Montana   Mumbai-Pandharpur Road, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,924 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Unique Palazzo Greens  Near La Montana, Old Pune - Mumbai Highway, Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,795 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Sahwas Row Houses, Deccan Hills For Sale In Chavan Nagar

Chavan Nagar, Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,469 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Tata La Montana   Tata La Montana Tata La Montana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Indrayani Society For Sale In Vadgaon Maval Court

PQ4M+FXF Indriyani Society, nr. Indriyani Society, M I D C Technology Park, Talwade, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase 2 For Sale In Tata La Montana

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,218 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory For Sale In Vadgaon

Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory  Vadgaon Maval Court Green glory building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tata Value Homes Primos, Deccan Hills For Sale In Deccan Hills

Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Global City For Sale In Pjrr+539, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India

Divine Global City  vadgaon maval railway staion
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,699 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aspire For Sale In Vadgaon

Vijay Nagar Colony,Near Vadgaon Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Unique Palazzo Greens  Pune Highway opp deccen whearhose , Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase 2, Vadgaon, Talegaon For Sale In Vadgaon

TATA La Montana Phase 2, Vadgaon, Talegaon  Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Nandanvan For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nandanvan  MIDC Road, Maval Near vishal lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,222 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon

Rainbow Sahwas   Deccan Hills,Chavan Nagar, Vadgaon Maval,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana , Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Tata La Montana , Talegaon Dabhade  Talegaon Dabhade, Deccan Hills, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹4,443 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Vadgaon

Tata La Montana  Mumbai - Pune Highway MIDC Gate Chowk , Near Sheetal Hotel, Talegaon, Maval
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Time shivkrupa complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Time shivkrupa complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Time shivkrupa complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Time shivkrupa complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Time shivkrupa complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Time shivkrupa complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Time shivkrupa complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Time shivkrupa complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!