4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

240 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Baner , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Baner , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

Saheel ITrend Futura  Near Bombay Creamery Cafe, Baner Mahalunge road, Mahalunge, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale  In Mahalunge1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkThe Qubix Business Park Private LimitedDMartWay Down SouthBlue Ridge

2 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale  In Aundh1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kiran Sparsh For Sale In Ruturang Park, 1118, Baner Hill Rd, Beside Admira Building, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411069, India

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,912 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Datt Residency For Sale In Baner

Sai Datt Residency  Sai Datt Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.88 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
31,454/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Blue Bells Aura For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
75.03 Lacs
₹9,128 per sq.ft.
43,003/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Oriana Nest For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
97.56 Lacs
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
55,916/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18Pimple Saudagar Linear Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Raveera For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Infinity Raveera  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In North Cape Venicia For Sale In Baner

North Cape Venicia  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,484 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Westros For Sale In Baner

Kundan Westros   Kundan Westros , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,840 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Twin Tower For Sale In Baner

Yash Twin Tower  Yash Twin Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ssd Sai Enclave For Sale In Kharadi

SSD Sai Enclave  SSD Sai Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,452 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Gen Meraki For Sale In Pashan

The GEN Meraki  The GEN Meraki, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹11,088 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaa Golden Oak For Sale In Baner

Ramaa Golden Oak  Ramaa Golden Oak, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹11,933 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Abhaysinh Blue Bell For Sale In Baner

Abhaysinh Blue Bell  Abhaysinh Blue Bell, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.48 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,285/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kiran Sparsh For Sale In Baner

Kiran Sparsh  Kiran Sparsh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.39 Lacs
₹8,757 per sq.ft.
46,075/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kakade Paradise Chs For Sale In Wanwadi

Kakade Paradise CHS  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.37 Lacs
₹8,836 per sq.ft.
54,087/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Heritage Vivanta Heights For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
93.94 Lacs
₹9,413 per sq.ft.
53,841/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sb Mercury For Sale In Baner

SB Mercury  Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,723 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Someshwarwadi,Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.99 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Kanhaiya Majesty For Sale In Baner

Shriram Kanhaiya Majesty  Baner, Pune.Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,847 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Aditya Heights For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,753 per sq.ft.
88,952/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Avs Datta Enclave For Sale In Pashan

AVS Datta Enclave  Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,365 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Apartment Type
-1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Whispering Winds For Sale In Baner

Bhansali Whispering Winds  Bhansali Whispering Winds, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,551 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Capstone Chlorophy For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,776 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus For Sale In Balewadi

Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus  Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.96 Lacs
₹9,087 per sq.ft.
48,121/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the The hillfront without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The hillfront, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in The hillfront?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The hillfront.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in The hillfront?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The hillfront is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the The hillfront?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The hillfront. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!