4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

351 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Matunga , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Matunga , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Garnet For Sale In Matunga

Suvidha Garnet  Suvidha Garnet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹30,203 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suvidha Garnet For Sale  In Matunga1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ndw Vipin Residency For Sale In Dadar West

NDW Vipin Residency  Near Dadar Police Station,Gokhale Road,Dadar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹29,895 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ndw Vipin Residency For Sale  In Dadar West1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nehal Gold Finch For Sale In Matunga East

Nehal Gold Finch  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹34,612 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shikara Heights For Sale In Sion

Shikara Heights   Shikara Heights, shiv, Sardar Nagar MHADA Colony, L.T.M.G Hospital Quarters, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹20,933 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹47,431 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samartha Darshan For Sale In Shivaji Park

Shree Swami Samartha Darshan  Shivaji Park, Road No. 5, Pandurang Naik Marg, kohinoor sqare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹35,897 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Richa Park Mist For Sale In Dadar West

Richa Park Mist  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹38,532 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Heritage Elegance For Sale In Matunga East

Heritage Elegance  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹35,722 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Atrium For Sale In Mahim West

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Dns Anuutham For Sale In Sion

DNS Anuutham  DNS Anuutham, Mumbai,Imdia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.22 Crores
₹25,215 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In D T Amarsons Entallia For Sale In Matunga East

D T Amarsons Entallia  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.06 Crores
₹31,424 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sealink Avissa For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
9.06 Crores
₹63,357 per sq.ft.
5.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Hari Tara Heights For Sale In Dadar West

Ramdev Hari Tara Heights  Ramdev Hari Tara Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹32,054 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rodium Xenus For Sale In Matunga East

Rodium Xenus  Rodium Xenus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹26,488 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tangent Sumati Heights For Sale In Matunga

Tangent Sumati Heights  Tangent Sumati Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹29,110 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shagun 1 Osr For Sale In Mahim

Shagun 1 OSR  Shagun 1 OSR, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹33,005 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Earth Classic For Sale In Matunga

Earth Classic  Earth Classic, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹24,909 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Medius For Sale In Matunga

Spenta Medius  Spenta Medius, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹37,269 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In United The Solus For Sale In Mahim

United The Solus  United The Solus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹28,637 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Five Senses Garden For Sale In Dadar East

Five Senses Garden   Five Senses Garden , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹37,223 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ndw Crest Dadar For Sale In Dadar

NDW Crest Dadar  NDW Crest Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹29,885 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Jawale Bhuvan For Sale In Dadar West

Prathamesh Jawale Bhuvan  Dadar,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹20,428 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gharandaj Shri Gana Siddhivinayak Sra Chs For Sale In Mahim

Gharandaj Shri Gana Siddhivinayak SRA CHS  Gharandaj Shri Gana Siddhivinayak SRA CHS, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹18,238 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Harsh Bakul For Sale In Matunga

Harsh Bakul  Harsh Bakul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹28,305 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In 153 Skye For Sale In Matunga

153 Skye  Matunga, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹37,671 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Suvidha garnet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Suvidha garnet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Suvidha garnet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Suvidha garnet.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Suvidha garnet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Suvidha garnet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Suvidha garnet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Suvidha garnet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!