4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

217 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ganesh Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Ganesh Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Saikrupa For Sale In Erandwane

Fortune Saikrupa  Near Axis Bank Branch, Prabhat Road, Erandwane, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹17,690 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortune Saikrupa For Sale  In Erandwane1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Deshpande Mountain View For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Deshpande Mountain View  Near Symbiosis School of Economics, Senapati Bapat Road, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹14,779 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Deshpande Mountain View For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale In Erandwane

Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga  Near Irani Cafe, Prabhat Road, Erandwane, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,173 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Shilpa For Sale In Erandwane

Icon Shilpa  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,888 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Amar Ornate Society  Bhosale Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,497 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ranade Kuldeep For Sale In Erandwane

Ranade Kuldeep  Ranade Kuldeep, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kelkar Gangadhar Apartments For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Kelkar Gangadhar Apartments  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,472 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Aasha Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Aasha society  Shinde Ali Rd Near White House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Madhumati Chsl For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Kotibhaskar Madhumati CHSL  Shivaji Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹21,961 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Anamika For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nirman Anamika  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹16,759 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Naman Eshaan For Sale In Model Colony

Naman Eshaan  Model colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,292 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Suman For Sale In Erandwane

Ravetkar Suman  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹17,640 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Shriniwas Apartment For Sale In Dattawadi

Police Chaoki Road, off Sinhgad Road, near Global Hospital & Research Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Belbrook For Sale In Bhugaon, Powdwer Road

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Shubham Chs For Sale In Narayan Peth

Lokhande Talim Chowk near Hastkala Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,783 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Nandvihar For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Pandit Nandvihar  Near F.C. Road - Police Ground,Bhamburda,Shivaji Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aqura Paradise For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Aqura Paradise  Gokhalenagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.35 Lacs
₹5,166 per sq.ft.
37,455/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Kfp Chesterfield For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Suryakant Sarvatra Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹9,603 per sq.ft.
85,640/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Ranjekar Dhansampada For Sale In Erandwane

Pandurang Colony, Erandwane, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Rohan Prathama For Sale In Hinjewadi Phase

Near Radisson blu hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Goyal Properties For Sale In Mamurdi

mamurdi highway touch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Flat In Surabhi Classic Building Shanivar For Sale In Shaniwar Pet

Raja Thakur Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,863 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Santosh Heritage For Sale In Katraj

next to santoshi mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sumeru sushrut without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sumeru sushrut, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sumeru sushrut?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sumeru sushrut.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sumeru sushrut?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sumeru sushrut is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sumeru sushrut?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sumeru sushrut. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!