4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

143 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in RR Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in RR Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Suguna Pristine Square For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Suguna Pristine Square  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹12,688 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suguna Pristine Square For Sale  In Rajarajeshwari Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Devagiri Emeralds For Sale In Uttarahalli

Devagiri Emeralds  Devagiri Emeralds Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,335 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Devagiri Emeralds For Sale  In Uttarahalli1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Tranquility For Sale In 619, Basappa Layout, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India

Under Loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
67,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Arkha Sanctuary For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Arkha Sanctuary  Uttarahalli Hobli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.42 Lacs
₹8,053 per sq.ft.
53,543/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Devagiri Emerals Apartment For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Devagiri Emerals Apartment  Devagiri Emeralds, Poorna Prajna Layout, Purnapragnya Layout, Happy Valley Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,894 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Arkha Sanctuary  VGWG+W9H, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Kodipur, Bangalore

DS Max Savera  DS Max Savera, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.56 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
41,014/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sista Grand For Sale In Banashankari

DS Max Sista Grand  Prestige Jindal City, 309, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sista Nest For Sale In Ds Max Sista Nest

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,083 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Mars The Planet For Sale In Hosakerehalli

Mars The Planet   Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.53 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
53,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Sri Rajsri, Rajarajeshwari Nagar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,539 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

2 BHK Apartment In Century Indus For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Century Indus  Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,355 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Suguna Upper Crest For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Suguna Upper Crest  Gattigere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,908 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Valley View For Sale In Hosakerehalli, Bangalore

Sobha Valley View  V Legacy Rd, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,037 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya Elite Apartments For Sale In Rr Nagar

Ushodaya Elite Apartments  Ushodaya Elite Apartments, Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Lotus - 5 Elements Realty For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Gr Lotus - 5 Elements Realty  RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Sai Nandana  54, Manipal Hospital Road, BEML Layout 3rd Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera, Uttarahalli Hobli For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

DS Max Savera, Uttarahalli Hobli  DS Max Savera, Uttarahalli Hobli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,363 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Maharaja For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Everjoy Maharaja  Near Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Enclave For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Sumukha Enclave  63, Dwaraka Nagar, 5th Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Alpyne For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Mantri Alpyne  Dr.Vishnuvardhan Rd, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North

2 BHK Apartment In Amity Harmony For Sale In Srinivaspura

Amity Harmony  Amity Harmony, Channasandra, Kariyana Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte CrossKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Thrishla For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Mahaveer Thrishla  MAHAVEER THRISHLA, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India Lat, Lon: ********8, 77.509259
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

2 BHK Flat In Siri Ram Paradise For Sale In Srinivasa Nagar,

18, Uttarahalli Main Rd, Srinivasa Nagar, Poornapragna Housing Society Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Heights For Sale In Rajarajeshwarinagar

Deccan Heights  Near Global College of Nursing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Suguna pristine square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Suguna pristine square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Suguna pristine square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Suguna pristine square.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Suguna pristine square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Suguna pristine square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Suguna pristine square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Suguna pristine square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!