4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in West Mambalam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in West Mambalam , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Navrang For Sale In Kodambakkam

Harmony Navrang  Kodambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harmony Navrang For Sale  In Kodambakkam1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Ls Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Chakraani Street near Sri Chakra Maha Meru Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,395 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ls  Apartment For Sale  In   West Mambalam1/3
North

2 BHK Flat In Parimala Enclve For Sale In Kodambakkam

Rangarajapuram near SK Cakes Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹15,119 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
North
1.1 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anu Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Anu Apartment  Janakiraman Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jayaram Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Jayaram Apartment  Baroda 3rd St, Ramakrishnapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sivarams Balaji Flats For Sale In Kodambakkam

Sivarams Balaji Flats  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.13 Lacs
₹12,501 per sq.ft.
55,096/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukha Nivas Building For Sale In West Mambalam

sukha nivas building   Brindavan St Ramakrishnapuram, West near Shri BS Mootha Girls Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Spl Subh Vihar For Sale In T Nagar

bazalla road,Next KALANIKETHAN,T.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,599 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Jain Kiran For Sale In T Nagar

jain kiran  prasant gold towers near Joyalukkas Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Brindavan For Sale In West Mambalam

Jains Brindavan  Brindavan St, Near Doraiswamy Subway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
1.4 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam

Lakshmi Apartments  Brindavan Street near Near Krishna Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Aishwarya Apartment  N Usman Rd near Croma - T Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vagai Apartment For Sale In Cholambedu

Vagai Apartment   tiny toit primary school Vaigai St, Sri Nagar, Near SaiRAM Clinic Dr.Ramprakash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Krupa Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Motilal Street near behind thirupathi ventkatha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmo Towers For Sale In T.nagar

Cosmo Towers  Dr Thomas Road, JJ Nagar, Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kala Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

Kala flats  Rameshwaram street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,787 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Apartment  Ramanathan St, Postal Colony, near murugan idli shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Swathi Aura For Sale In T. Nagar

Swathi Aura  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹16,025 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Viji Flats For Sale In T.nagar

Pinjala Subramaniam Street, T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Opale Orchid For Sale In Kodambakkam

Opale Orchid  Parthsarathy Puram, T. Nagar near Pasumpon Thevar Mandapam, AC Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In T Nagar

Apartment  Mambalam High Rd, Parthsarathy Puram, Parthasarathi Puram, T. Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Arihants Flat Owners Association, For Sale In Lake View Road, West Mambalam

arihants flat owners association,   Near SREE SENTHIL ENTERPRISES, AGS Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi West Mambalam For Sale In West Mambalam

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Indira Devi Apartment For Sale In T Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Subramaniyan nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Subramaniyan nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Subramaniyan nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Subramaniyan nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Subramaniyan nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Subramaniyan nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Subramaniyan nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Subramaniyan nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!