4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

231 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Byculla West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Byculla West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale In Byculla

Chunawala La Mer Casa  Near Maharashtra College of Arts Science and Commerce, Bellasis Road, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹29,492 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale  In Byculla1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹31,168 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Piramal Aranya For Sale  In Byculla East1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Turquoise 118 West For Sale In Agripada

Turquoise 118 West  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo

Aplite Sapphire  Opp Hotel Kumkum,Jubilee Baug,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹27,445 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Alamdar The Auro For Sale In Lower Parel West

Alamdar The Auro  Near Phoenix Palladium mall, Senapati Bapat Marg,Lower Parel West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹32,546 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo

Spenta Stardeous  Near Mumbai Central Train Station,Sant Veer Meghmaya Road,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹33,078 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Darshan For Sale In Byculla East, Byculla

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ava Maimoona Residency For Sale

AVA Maimoona Residency  Kodia Maimoona Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹36,650 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Bayview For Sale In Mazgaon

Kapil Bayview  Mazgaon Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ar Al Madina Chs For Sale In Byculla

AR AL Madina CHS  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹26,185 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ksa Pride For Sale In Agripada

KSA Pride  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹30,189 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Kathawala The Serai For Sale In Byculla

Kathawala The Serai  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹22,949 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Maad Nakoda Heights For Sale In Nala Sopara

Maad Nakoda Heights  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹28,743 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Shree Nakoda Heights For Sale In Byculla

Royal Shree Nakoda Heights  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹33,587 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Kbk Magnum For Sale In Lal Baug

Gundecha KBK Magnum   Lal Baug, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,326 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkamal Pride For Sale In Byculla

Rajkamal Pride  Byculla Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹23,500 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vastu For Sale In Chinchpokli

Siddhivinayak Vastu  Chinchpokli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Bayview For Sale In Mazgaon

Kapil Bayview  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.67 Crores
₹49,840 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Mitra Sai Girnar Chsl For Sale In Badlapur East

Mitra Sai Girnar CHSL  Badlapur East, Badlapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,865 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hare Krishna Deeplaxmi Chs For Sale In Agripada

Hare Krishna Deeplaxmi CHS  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.14 Lacs
₹14,903 per sq.ft.
49,370/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Blessings For Sale In Lal Baug

Bhairaav Blessings  Lal Baug, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.58 Crores
₹31,103 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Xln Belvedre Hills For Sale In Mazgaon

XLN Belvedre Hills  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹22,078 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Celestial Meadows For Sale In Girgaon

Celestial Meadows  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹22,044 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Aarush For Sale In Mazagaon

Konark Aarush  Mazagaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Azara Residences For Sale In Mazgaon

Red Stone Azara Residences  Near Afzal Mao Restaurant, Maplawadi Compound, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹26,462 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Stone building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Stone building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Stone building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Stone building.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Stone building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Stone building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Stone building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Stone building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!