4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

107 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thoraipakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thoraipakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Palmera Garden For Sale In Choolaima Nagar

Elegant Palmera Garden  Choolaima Nagar , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.88 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
39,478/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegant Palmera Garden For Sale  In Choolaima Nagar1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Isha For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Ramaniyam Isha  SCPC Manam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,072 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramaniyam Isha For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ksa Ananya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

KSA Ananya  KSA Ananya, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Frontier Haven For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Frontier Haven  Frontier Haven, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.69 Lacs
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
56,563/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Spectrum For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,685 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Real Earth Paradise For Sale In Pallikaranai

Real Earth paradise   san academy kamakoti nagar branch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sujeet Apartments For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,187 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Dhiyaa Padmanabha For Sale In Karapakkam

Dhiyaa Padmanabha  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.69 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
41,088/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Tropical Enclave For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Apartment  Gangaiamman Koil Street, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, near Sangeetha Gadgets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pallikaranai

apartment  Arun Nagar near mother school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Durga Gateway For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Vivekanda Street, Indira Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In G.c.c Diamond Abode For Sale In Oggiyamduraipakkam

4th St VPG Avenue Extension, Nehru Nagar, Gandhi Nagar Oggiyamduraipakkam, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Flat In Daffodil Apartment For Sale In Pallikaranai

IIT COLONY MAIN ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,467 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Divine Homes For Sale In Chandrasekhar Avenue, Thoraipakkam

9th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,352 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

2 BHK Flat In Ekantha-wixxa Properties For Sale In Pallikaranai

Vallalar Street, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.27 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
48,874/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

2 BHK Flat In Priya Paradise For Sale In Pallikaranai

jeyachandran textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Karapakkam

Apartment  Rajiv Gandhi Salai near Shri Gangai Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Subham Homes For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Oakwood For Sale In Karapakkam

Urban Tree Oakwood  gangai amman koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington Kaarapakkam For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington Kaarapakkam  OMR,Karapakkam,opposite to Aravind Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Fairylands Pearl Stone For Sale In Pallikaranai

Fairylands Pearl Stone  Saibaba Nagar near AKXBK-APPAREL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,492 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tenaravi Apartments For Sale In Iyyapanthangal

Raja Garden,Near Sivan kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In Pallavan Kudiyruppu For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Chandira Sekaran Avenue ,NEAR Roshan The Bag Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Standalone Building, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Near ASV Chandilya Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Stepsstone vrushaa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Stepsstone vrushaa , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Stepsstone vrushaa ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Stepsstone vrushaa .

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Stepsstone vrushaa ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Stepsstone vrushaa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Stepsstone vrushaa ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Stepsstone vrushaa . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!