4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

127 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Avadi , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Avadi , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Newry Altura For Sale In Avadi

Newry Altura  Near Paruthipattu Bus stop ,Paruthippattu,Avadi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.67 Lacs
₹7,082 per sq.ft.
41,077/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Newry Altura For Sale  In Avadi1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi For Sale In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi For Sale  In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,431 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest, Avadi For Sale In Paruthipattu

Mahindra Happinest, Avadi  Happinest Avadi, Paruthippattu, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest   Paruthippattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,170 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi  Off Poonamallee-Avadi high road, Behind Kendriya Vihar, Paruthipattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,318 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,931 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Saga City For Sale In Raaghav Rams Grand Sagacity Paruthippattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Grand Saga City  near velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,958 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest  5th Cross St Avadi Rd Near Geetha Citadel Wedding hall parthipattu Avadi Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31.5 Lacs
₹4,653 per sq.ft.
18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest   Happinest Avadi, Paruthippattu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,318 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade For Sale In Avadi

Optima UPGRADE  Ashok Niranjan Nagar, Optima 'SELFIE' Township, Palaripattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi  Ashok Niranjan Nagar, Optima %27SELFIE%27 Township, Palaripattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,304 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Urbania, Avadi For Sale In Poonamallee

DRA Urbania, Avadi  Near velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,754 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest For Sale In Happinest Apartment, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,221 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  paruthipattu. Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest , Avadi For Sale In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest , Avadi  Happinest Avadi, Paruthippattu, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,798 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rmk Chola Garden For Sale In Thiruverkadu

RMK chola garden  Sundaracholapuram Road Near RMK School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Urbania For Sale In Avadi

DRA Urbania  Near Gurukula Vidyalaya, Paruthipattu, Avadi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.2 Lacs
₹10,249 per sq.ft.
44,819/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kumaran CinemasLe OrangeMahindra Happinest

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Hotel Ayyar bhavan behind
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,647 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  Near RTO poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,431 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURKelambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Wavez 2 Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Wavez 2 Apartment  48, Ashok Niranjan Nagar Rd, near Elite Shelton, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India Lat, Lon: 13.094872, 80.104868
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,530 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

34R7+RHP, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India Lat, Lon: 13.092089, 80.113977
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Dynasty For Sale In Melpakkam

Vgn Dynasty  Kannapalayam Rd, Melpakkam, Chennai, Avadi600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,905 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Optima Upgrade Apartments  Ashok Niranjan Nagar, Optima %27SELFIE%27 Township, Palaripattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,772 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sri krishna nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri krishna nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sri krishna nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri krishna nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sri krishna nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri krishna nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sri krishna nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri krishna nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!