4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

68 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Adyar , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Adyar , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Summit For Sale In Besant Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Ramaniyam Summit  Besant Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹14,259 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramaniyam Summit For Sale  In Besant Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Apartment For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Sankalpa Apartment  Jayaram St, Thiruvanmiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,805 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sankalpa Apartment For Sale  In Thiruvanmiyur1/14
West
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarSanjeevani Ayurveda & Yoga CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiS2 Theyagaraja

2 BHK Apartment In Astrum Sierra For Sale In 24j9+pr7, Ambal Nagar, Mgr Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

Astrum Sierra  MSN mahal cambridge near school maharishi vidyamandir school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,854 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In New Little Castle For Sale In Adyar

New Little Castle  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,496 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Domestic New Little Castle For Sale In Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,496 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indu Coral For Sale In Besant Nagar

Indu Coral  Besant Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹20,971 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Springs For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Springs  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹24,900 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In G N Jai Srinivasa Apartment For Sale In Adyar

G N Jai Srinivasa Apartment  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Falts For Sale In Guduvanchery

srinivasa falts  Venkateswara Nagar Near Rane TRW Steering Systems Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

2 BHK Apartment In Etica Kalathmika For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Etica Kalathmika  Etica Kalathmika, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹12,145 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundValacheryLittle Mount

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Devi Scarlet Stones For Sale In Indira Nagar

Sri Devi Scarlet Stones  Indira Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹12,145 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundValacheryGuindy

2 BHK Apartment In Rams Green Inns For Sale In Besant Nagar

Rams Green Inns  Besant Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹17,511 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Dakshin Adyar For Sale In 4th Street

Poomalai Dakshin Adyar  1A, 23 , 4th street, Padmanabha Nagar, adyar, Near opposite water tank or Director bala house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Alraza Primrose Apartments For Sale In Adyar

Alraza Primrose Apartments  Alraza Primrose Apartments, 51, Ellaiamman Koil St, Kakkan Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Kgeyes Aster For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹12,743 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundThoraipakkam PerungudiLittle Mount

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Towers For Sale In Adyar

Indira Nagar, Adyar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹16,804 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartment For Sale In Adyar Gandhi Nagar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadEkkattuthangal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,429 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Adyar

Indira Nagar 2nd Ave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Ushus For Sale In Adyar

Vishranthi Ushus  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,157 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Aec Prashanth For Sale In Adyar

AEC Prashanth  AEC Prashanth, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Anmol Apartments, For Sale In Kotturpuram

Teachers Colony, near Unity Public School.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadEkkattuthangal

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Apartments For Sale In Adyar

Unique Apartments   Nehru Nagar 1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

2 BHK Flat In Gandhi Nagar A For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Bala Vidya Mandir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Apartment For Sale In 1st Main Road Sashtri Nagar , Opposite To Zudio Botique, Adyar,

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sri devi honey suckle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri devi honey suckle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sri devi honey suckle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri devi honey suckle.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sri devi honey suckle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri devi honey suckle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sri devi honey suckle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri devi honey suckle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!