4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

333 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Himayath Nagar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Himayath Nagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Pallava Residency For Sale In Sangareddy

Pallava Residency   Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.04 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
33,838/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pallava Residency  For Sale  In  Sangareddy1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Mytri Towers For Sale In Malkapur

Mytri Towers  Malkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.26 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
46,000/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mytri Towers For Sale  In Malkapur1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Nvr Arabica For Sale In Medchal

NVR Arabica  Medchal , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.37 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
32,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In S Urban Greens For Sale In Patancheru

S Urban Greens  G62R+7WG, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, Pati, Patighanpur, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vidhigna Gp Highway City For Sale In Nh-65 Highway Road Bit, Sairam Nagar Colany, Plot No.119, Vanasthalipuram Rd, Rajyalaxmi Nagar, Sbh Colony, B.n Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500074, India

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.9 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dummy Building Hyd For Sale In Basher Bhhag

Dummy Building HYD  adarsh nagar near Sri Vijay Kumar Shankerlal Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,489 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samrudhi For Sale In Sithafalmandi

samrudhi   Ravindra Nagar near Samruddhi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Super Codename Financial District  Super Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,382 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Ultra Codename Financial District  Ultra Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Neo Financial District  Passcode Neo Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,496 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Super Passcode Financial District  Super Passcode Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Prime Passcode Financial District  Passcode Neo Financial District Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally  Passcode Kompally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Myhome Tridasa For Sale In Tellapur

MyHome Tridasa  Near Meru International School, Ramchandapuram, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,619 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Tellapur

Rajapushpa Imperia  Near SVAAD -pure&sure restaurant, Rajapushpa Lifestyle City, Tellapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shanta Sriram Chalet Meadows For Sale In Musheerabad

Shanta Sriram Chalet Meadows  bakaram musheerabad Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Kavadiguda

Sri Nilayam  New Bakaram, Gandhi Nagar, Near Sri Narmada Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Siddamsettys Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Jawahar Nagar, Kavadiguda

Siddamsettys Hima Sai Heights  ratnadeep supermarket,CF6V+23R, opp. Electricity Bill Centre, Jawahar Nagar,RTC X Road , Hyderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Sloka Residency For Sale In Nallakunta

sloka residency   sloka residency Ramalayam fever hospital Nallakunta
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Gharonda Maitri For Sale In Himayatnagar

gharonda maitri   Door No 3, HC Bhawan Building, 6/660, Street Number 9, behind Shanti TVS Showroom, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rangaswamy Mansion For Sale In Himayatnagar

Rangaswamy Mansion  Rangaswamy Mansion Street No. 7, near SLATE - The School, Himayath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Kala Classic For Sale In Old Malakpet

Kala Classic  9GH2+W39, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maphar Vm Impreza For Sale In Hyderguda Old Mla Quarters

Maphar Vm Impreza  9FXJ+8HG, Old MLA Quarters, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,261 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta

2 BHK Apartment In Pentoji Enclave For Sale In Himayatnagar

Pentoji Enclave  Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,613 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Vihar Apartments For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Adarsh Vihar Apartments  Adarsh Nagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sreemaan nirantar complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sreemaan nirantar complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sreemaan nirantar complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sreemaan nirantar complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sreemaan nirantar complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sreemaan nirantar complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sreemaan nirantar complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sreemaan nirantar complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!