4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

290 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kachiguda , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Kachiguda , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Passcode Miyapur  Passcode Miyapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Passcode Miyapur For Sale  In Miyapur1/5
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Finanacial District  Passcode FD, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,962 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale  In Financial District1/5
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mma Heights For Sale In Old Malakpet

MMA heights  9GJ2+QX8, RJ Noor Function Hall, Water Tank Rd, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarM ONE by Nature ClubKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kala Classic For Sale In Old Malakpet

Kala Classic  9GH2+W39, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Samvai Towers For Sale In Narayanguda

Samvai Towers  Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta

2 BHK Apartment In Legend Krishna Residency For Sale In Kachiguda

Legend Krishna Residency  The Legend Krishna Residency 9FQW+XM5 Barkatpura, Kachiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500027 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94.5 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

Legend Krishna Residency   Kachiguda, Central Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,133 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sloka Residency For Sale In Nallakunta

sloka residency   sloka residency Ramalayam fever hospital Nallakunta
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Sunbridge For Sale In Narayanguda

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Landmark Residency  9GJ6+JRM, Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,858 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tnr Vasavi Emerald Apartments For Sale In New Malakpet

Tnr Vasavi Emerald Apartments  TNR Vasavi emerald Aptms Vasavi Emerald Appartments Judges Colony, New Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.3 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hima Sai Enclave Apartment For Sale In Barkatpura,

Hima sai Enclave apartment   Near RTC bus depot Barkatpura, Kachiguda, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mjr Classic For Sale In Malakpet

MJR Classic  Malakpet Gunj Rd,near Susrutha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,585 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mitra Estates For Sale In Amberpet

Sai Mitra Estates  Sai Mitra Estates Vasanthapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,095 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Falcon Crest For Sale In Koti

falcon crest  5-1-561,Falcons Crest, 201, Bank St, Koti, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Thulasi Happy Homes For Sale In Golnaka

Thulasi Happy Homes  CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - TULSI NAGAR COLONY Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yanamula Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Yanamula residency   Ganga Nagar near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Apartments, Sumitra Sapandana Enclave, Padma Colony, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044, India

vijaya apartment  matrusri high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Towers For Sale In Narayanguda

Kundan towers  Gandhi Kuteer Colony, Narayanguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500029 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Sai Apartment For Sale In Adikmet

Divya sai apartment   Ramnagar gundu opposite to tirumala resi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Elegant Apartment For Sale In Kachiguda

classic elegant apartment  Classic Elegant Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,556 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.1 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apt For Sale In Narayanguda

shiv shakti apt  dr hari kishan eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Nivas For Sale In Jamal Colony

Annapurna nivas   Near Yashoda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,353 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In S V Fortune Apts, Ramkote For Sale In Hyderguda

s v fortune apts, Ramkote  Eden Gardens Road, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.5 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In R R Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

R R Apartment  Adams public School, Malaket 50 meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Src mahima residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Src mahima residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Src mahima residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Src mahima residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Src mahima residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Src mahima residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Src mahima residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Src mahima residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!