4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

93 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 84 , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 84 , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 83

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vatika India Next For Sale  In Sector 831/15
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Gurgaon-21 For Sale In Sector 83

VATIKA GURGAON-21  G21, Vatika Rd, Sector 83
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,851 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vatika Gurgaon-21 For Sale  In  Sector 83
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika India Next  Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,841 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Krisumi Waterfall Suites, Sector 36a, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India For Sale In Krisumi Waterfall Suites

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹20,284 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Lifestyle Homes For Sale In Sector 83

Vatika Lifestyle Homes  Vatika Lifestyle Homes, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,401 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Pride, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Pyramid Pride, Sector 76  Pyramid Pride, 12/1/43, Sector 76, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹16,436 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Pride Sector 76, For Sale In Sector 76

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Heights For Sale In Sector-84

Antriksh Heights  Sector-84, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Pride For Sale In 9xvq+f84 Pyramid Pride, Sector 76, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India

Pyramid Pride  Sector 76, Gurgaon, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Pride For Sale In C1, Sector 76, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India

Pyramid Pride  Sector 76, Gurgaon, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,301 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Heights For Sale In Sector-84

Antriksh Heights  Sector-84, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Gurgaon 21 Inxt For Sale In Sector 84

Vatika Gurgaon 21 INXT  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹11,084 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Pride, Sector 76, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Pyramid Pride, Sector 76, Sector 76  Sector 76, Gurgaon, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹14,974 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Pride For Sale In Sector 76

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹11,580 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Pyramid Pride, Sector 76  Sector 76, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,262 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Suncity Avenue For Sale In Gurgaon

76, Main Branch Road, Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹14,488 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRampura ChowkAlpha Corp GurgaonOne 84 CLUBMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Avenue 76 For Sale In Sector 76

suncity avenue 76  Main Branch Rd, near Sector 76, Sector 76, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaBadshapur ChowkAlpha Corp GurgaonOne 84 CLUBMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Pride For Sale In Sector 76

Pyramid Pride  Pyramid Pride, Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Umang Winter Hills For Sale In Sector 77

Umang Winter Hills  Winter Hills Apartments , Near Vatika Chowk Bus station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,805 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Flat In Spaze Privy At4, Sector 84 For Sale In Sector 84

Tower C2, Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana, India 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,491 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Pride For Sale In Sector 76

Sector 76, Gurgaon, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,050 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRampura ChowkVipul Lavanya ClubMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Devaan For Sale In Sector 84

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Avl 36 For Sale In Sector 36a

AVL 36  Sector 36A, Sihi, Gurgaon, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,323 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSignature Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Heights For Sale In Sector 84

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Gurgaon One For Sale In Cx48+r49, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India

Alpha Gurgaon One  Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,205 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Spaze kalistaa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spaze kalistaa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Spaze kalistaa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spaze kalistaa.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Spaze kalistaa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spaze kalistaa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Spaze kalistaa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spaze kalistaa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!