4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

166 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ibrahim Bagh , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Ibrahim Bagh , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Saanvi Aurelia Homes For Sale In Narsingi

Saanvi Aurelia Homes  Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.88 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
45,209/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saanvi Aurelia Homes For Sale  In  Narsingi1/13
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

2 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Towers For Sale In Narsingi, Hyderabad

Under Loan
1.19 Crores
₹9,182 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anuhar Towers For Sale  In Narsingi, Hyderabad1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Hights For Sale In Manikonda

rainbow hights  rainbow hights, mahal neknampur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,440 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Apartment In Allied Homes For Sale In Narsingi

Allied homes  Manchirevula, Narsingi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Yamini Residency, Manikonda Jagir For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Yamini Residency, Manikonda Jagir  99WG+FGJ, Puppalaguda - Manikonda, Alkapoor Township, Alkapoor, shiva colony, Hyderabad, Puppalguda, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Towers For Sale In Manikonda

Anuhar Towers  Alkapoori Township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Accurate Wind Chimes For Sale In Narsingi

Accurate Wind Chimes  Accurate wind chinmes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,339 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayakas Serene Meadows For Sale In Narsingi

Vinayakas Serene Meadows  Narsingi , Hyderabad,Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.8 Lacs
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
47,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Tiara For Sale In Narsingi

Urban Tiara  Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Art Of Living For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Anuhar Art Of Living  Manikonda Jagir, Hyderabd, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,317 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Flat In Ssd Aditya Nest For Sale In Narsingi

Bay Hls Rd, Marwa Townships, Narsingi, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West

2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Jasmine Apartments, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Narsingi, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,034 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Falcon For Sale In Puppalguda

Fortune Falcon   Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Tropicana For Sale In Narsingi

RR Tropicana  RR Tropicana, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.2 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,954/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rajiv Gruhakhalpa For Sale In Gandamguda

KK Nagar, Phase-2 Colony, Near APD Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Seven Star Residency For Sale In Neknampur

Seven Star Residency  Seven Star Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In K.r Residency For Sale In Puppalguda

K.R Residency  25, Sector 2C, Alkapoor Township, Alkapoor, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Trinity Jiya For Sale In Bairagiguda

Gandhamguda, near KK4 HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Narsingi

Narsingi, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.28 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
47,158/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna La Shades For Sale In Narsingi

near by Gitanjali Vedika School, Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Vogue Tranquil For Sale In Neknampur,

Alkapur Twp near Vogue tranquil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.38 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
43,200/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Flat In Srisai Vivek Homes For Sale In Narsingi

on srisai vivek homes, narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,052 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Manchiregulla

Narsingi, near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Bajaji Abode For Sale In Gandhamguda

Gandhamguda Near Sri Vivekananda Vidyavihar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Flat In Yarli Residency For Sale In 8-124b, Manikonda Road, Beside Veternary Hospital, Narsingi, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India

Glasspoint, Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89.7 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
51,411/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Space elite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Space elite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Space elite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Space elite.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Space elite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Space elite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Space elite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Space elite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!