4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

351 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Zenworld For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiv Zenworld For Sale  In Manjari Budruk1/33
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Heights For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dattakrupa Heights For Sale  In Bhekrai Nagar1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Bunty Mayur Geminus For Sale In Hadapsar

Bunty Mayur Geminus  Bunty Mayur Geminus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.86 Lacs
₹5,171 per sq.ft.
31,442/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity Manjri For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalpataru Serenity Manjri  S. No. 95/5 Manjri Rd, opposite Navratna mangal karyalaya, Ashtavinayak Colony, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Krishnas Blessings For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
52.01 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
29,809/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Golden Wings For Sale In Karve Nagar

Phoenix Golden Wings  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Veda Sai Ramdas For Sale In Hadapsar

Veda Sai Ramdas  Near SANJEEVANI HOSPITAL, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexAha! Biryaani

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Samrudhi, Block-c, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,525 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Yemul And Sancheti Yes Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Yemul And Sancheti Yes Residency  Yemul And Sancheti Yes Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Maanvi Sai Asspire For Sale In Hadapsar

Maanvi Sai Asspire  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.89 Lacs
₹5,525 per sq.ft.
34,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Zen World For Sale In Manjari

Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Zenworld For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  Navratna mangal karyalaya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  S. No. 95/5, Manjri Rd, opposite Navratna mangal karyalaya, Ashtavinayak Colony, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,650 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,349 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In New Front 48 East Park For Sale In Hadapsar

New Front 48 East Park   East Park, Sr. No 48, Yash Ravi Park Rd, Near Hon Gopinath Munde Corporation park, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Sky Crest For Sale In 37a1210, Bijle Nagar, Kale Borate Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Rahul Sky Crest  Near Sasawad Road Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹7,195 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu The Premia For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Kamdhenu The Premia  Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,242 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Super Passcode Hadapsar  Super Passcode Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,903 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  Kalpataru serenity , Mahadeonagar, Manjri Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sopan residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sopan residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sopan residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sopan residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sopan residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sopan residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sopan residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sopan residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!