4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

143 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulwe , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ulwe , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Residency For Sale In Ulwe

SK Residency  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.78 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
46,298/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sk Residency For Sale  In Ulwe1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Hezal Jai Ganesh Sapphire For Sale In Ulwe

Hezal Jai Ganesh Sapphire  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,437 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hezal Jai Ganesh Sapphire For Sale  In Ulwe1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Ramesh Shankar Sparsh For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Delta Riviera For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹15,562 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Bellavista Chs For Sale In Sector 23, Ulwe

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Ramesh Shankar Palace For Sale In Ulwe

Ramesh Shankar Palace  Ulwe Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,660 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Esquire For Sale In Ulwe

Platinum Esquire  Near Radcliffe Group of Schools, Sector 20, Ulwe, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Cloud For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shreeji Cloud  Near DMart, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

2 BHK Apartment In Pritam Autumn Breeze For Sale In Ulwe

Pritam Autumn Breeze  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.19 Lacs
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
33,924/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Gaj Oasis For Sale In Ulwe

Shiv Gaj Oasis  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.74 Lacs
₹8,271 per sq.ft.
32,520/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sps White Aster For Sale In Navi Mumbai

SPS White Aster  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,958 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hiray Oleander For Sale In Ulwe

Hiray Oleander  Hiray Oleander, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.27 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
51,737/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Darshan For Sale In Ulwe

Shreeji Darshan  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.85 Lacs
₹9,687 per sq.ft.
43,473/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Savitri View For Sale In Sector 19

Savitri View  Savitri View, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.26 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
47,146/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweOM Neelkanth

2 BHK Apartment In Manas Vasudha For Sale In Sector 5 Ulwe

Manas Vasudha  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Prime Rose For Sale In Ulwe

AK Prime Rose  AK Prime Rose, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumikar Guru Anmol For Sale In Ulwe

Bhumikar Guru Anmol  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.01 Lacs
₹9,543 per sq.ft.
42,991/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Empire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Empire  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.21 Lacs
₹12,608 per sq.ft.
47,691/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Rama Kunj For Sale In Ulwe

Mahavir Rama Kunj  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.16 Lacs
₹8,520 per sq.ft.
47,662/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Diya Bhakti Hill For Sale In Ulwe

Diya Bhakti Hill  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,840 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sh Hill Crest For Sale In Ulwe

SH Hill Crest  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,945 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hezal And Navya Shiv Datta Darshan For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,084 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Sai For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Presidency For Sale In Ulwe

Rajesh Presidency  Rajesh presidency , sector -3, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,294 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Sidhi Neel Viveza For Sale In Ulwe

Neel Sidhi Neel Viveza  Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,319 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Commute Friendly
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sky white ark without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sky white ark, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sky white ark?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sky white ark.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sky white ark?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sky white ark is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sky white ark?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sky white ark. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!