4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

55 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Devanahalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Devanahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Park Cubix  NH-207, Near Bangalore International Airport, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,911 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Park Cubix For Sale  In Devanahalli1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207 Devanahalli Village, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli Taluk Opp KRN Complex, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,380 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale  In Devanahalli1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards  Brigade Orchards Aspen, Block, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Boodihal, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahally

Under Loan
89.5 Lacs
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kino At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Kino at Brigade Orchards  Kino at Brigade Orchards Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹8,792 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Nh 207, Taluk, Opp. Krn Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India

Sattva Park Cubix  Near to Bengaluru international Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,142 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Calgary For Sale In Devanahalli

House Of Hiranandani Calgary  Ward 1, Prasanahalli Village, Devanahalli Taluk,, Bangalore Rural District, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North

2 BHK Apartment In Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens For Sale In Devanahalli

Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens  Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.38 Lacs
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
47,215/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Calgary, Prasanhalli Village For Sale In Chikkasanne

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Calgary For Sale In Prasanhalli Village

House Of Hiranandani Calgary  House Of Hiranandani Calgary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Homes For Sale In Bychapura

Abhi Homes  Sy no 9 , Bychapura village,Devanahalli taluk, Bangalore 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

2 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards  Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Sattva Park Cubix  devanahalli airport road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,033 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In K R Infinity For Sale In Devanahalli Town

K R Infinity  Near Shell petrol pump Devanahlli Budihal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

K R Infinity  KR INFINITY 6PQF+MJF Devanahalli Boodihal, Karnataka 562110 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,336 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Super Codename Devanahalli  Super Codename Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Aspen For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Sattva Park Cubix  Sattva Park Cubix opp. KRN Complex, Kasaba Hobli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,276 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
West

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Ebony At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Ebony at Brigade Orchards  Near Signature Club Resort,Southegowdanahalli,Devanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹10,504 per sq.ft.
73,690/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Kino at Brigade Orchards  Kino at Brigade Orchards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kr Infinity For Sale In Devanahalli

KR INFINITY  KR INFINITY 6PQF+MJF Devanahalli Boodihal, Karnataka 562110 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76.7 Lacs
₹7,011 per sq.ft.
43,960/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sj green meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sj green meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sj green meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sj green meadows.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sj green meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sj green meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sj green meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sj green meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!