4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

260 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dhanori , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Dhanori , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Bhairav Nagar Road No 13, near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/24
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Arc Vista  Munjaba Wasti,Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale  In Dhanori
North
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Brothers - Arcvista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Brothers - Arcvista  Dhanori Rd, Munjaba Wasti, Munjaba Vasti, near Kranti Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria, For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria,   Survey no 22/2, Priyanka Apartment, Sai Dham Society, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Vishrantwadi

29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Lane No. 13, Tingre Nagar, Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Skycity For Sale In Dhanori

Bramha Skycity  HVWW+PP5, Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,128 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,608 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Veda For Sale In Dhanori

Parshwa Veda  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,565 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Optimus For Sale In Viman Nagar

Siddhesh Optimus  Viman Nagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria  22/2, Dhanori - Tingre Nagar Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Bhairav Nagar Road No 13 near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Yashcon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Yashcon Neon  Viman Nagar, pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹12,604 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Raga For Sale In Lohegaon

Parshwa Raga  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Kilbil For Sale In Dhanori

Mayur Kilbil  Dhanori Road, Opp. Vitthal Temple, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Kilbil For Sale In Dhanori

Mayur Kilbil  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast, Tingre Nagar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Belmont Skyverse For Sale In Lohegaon

Belmont Skyverse  Near Vajra Fitness Center, Khandwe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.68 Lacs
₹5,447 per sq.ft.
33,061/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Vishrantwadi

29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Bhairav Nagar Road No 13, near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Piazza For Sale In Viman Nagar

Marvel Piazza  Viman Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,511 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,313 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Zen Estate For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,972 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Zen Estate, Lohegaon, Kalwad Wasti, Pune, Pune For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹11,100 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Zen Estate For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹15,135 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dham Ganesh For Sale In Narhe

Sai Dham ganesh   Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover near Saiganesh Dham-A, narhe, Pune-41, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Spacemint Easterlia For Sale In Lohegaon

Spacemint Easterlia  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.99 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Simran heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Simran heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Simran heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Simran heights.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Simran heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Simran heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Simran heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Simran heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!