4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

334 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vile Parle West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Vile Parle West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Crown For Sale In Andheri West

Mesacon Crown  Next to Shoppers Stop,SV Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹32,590 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mesacon Crown For Sale  In Andheri West1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale In Andheri West

Imprint Vivan Homes  Near Radha Krishna Veg. Restaurant, Parsi Colony,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹25,483 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale  In Andheri West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Pranami Bliss For Sale In Land, Pranami Bliss, 3, Off Veera Desai Rd, Dattaguru Nagar, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053

Pranami Bliss  Near Azad Nagar Metro station, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,730 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Vyom For Sale In Juhu

Gurukrupa Vyom  Near Ops Mother Care Clinic, Chaya Vihar Gulmohar, Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹38,986 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJogeshwari WestKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro StationSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Naman Habitat, For Sale In Andheri West

Shree Naman Habitat,  Azad Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Shagun Residency For Sale In 193a, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Navpada, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Shagun Residency  Near SVKM's Dwarkadas J. Sanghvi College of Engineering, Swami Vivekananda Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹27,845 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Queens Croft Chsl For Sale In 8a, Malad, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095

Bharat Queens Croft CHSL  Near SVKM's Dwarkadas J. Sanghvi College of Engineering, Gulmohar Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.33 Crores
₹33,028 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Pratap Elegance For Sale In Vile Parle West

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹31,429 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hetali Anuchhaya For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Our Home For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Greens For Sale In Andheri West

Mesacon Greens  Near BMW Showroom, Barfiwala Flyover, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹28,748 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Panom Parleshwar Aangan For Sale In Vileparel East

Panom Parleshwar Aangan  Near D Mart, Jagdish Nagar, Navpada, Vileparel East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹24,437 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Skylark For Sale In Vile Parle West

GP Skylark  Near Prime Mall, Dadabhai cross road 3, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹23,354 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shree New Brindavan Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹39,871 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shamiana By Sgph Llp For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sai Shamiana by SGPH LLP  Vile Parle West,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹40,389 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Avasva Aarambh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avasva Aarambh  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹30,688 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jrt Arave For Sale In Vile Parle West

JRT Arave  Vile Parle West, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹28,757 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adcore Westwood For Sale In Andheri West

Adcore Westwood  Near Versova Metro Station, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,294 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Our Home For Sale In Andheri West

Mantri Our Home  Ambivali, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹41,840 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave For Sale In Andheri West

Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,809 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Zee Manubharati For Sale In Sahakar Nagar, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India

Zee Manubharati  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.94 Crores
₹33,475 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Verdent Boston Harbor For Sale In Andheri West

Verdent Boston Harbor  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹20,900 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Casa For Sale In Vile Parle West

Pashmina Casa  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹27,443 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Kamla Arunkamal For Sale In Vile Parle East

Kamla Arunkamal  Near Alpha Junior College of Science And Commerce, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹24,954 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

2 BHK Apartment In Inspira Pratap Legacy For Sale In Vile Parle West

Inspira Pratap Legacy  Near Aahan ENT Clinic, Dadabhai Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹25,894 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Silver light chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silver light chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Silver light chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silver light chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Silver light chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silver light chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Silver light chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silver light chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!