4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

84 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Perungudi , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Perungudi , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Oriana For Sale In Perungudi

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Doshi Oriana For Sale  In Perungudi1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Euphoria Apartment For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Euphoria Apartment  Panchayat Office Rd,3rd Phase, Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai 600096 ( Price is Including registration)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Doshi Euphoria Apartment For Sale  In Perungudi1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Anans For Sale In Perungudi

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹11,381 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In S And S Centris For Sale In Perungudi

S And S Centris  Perungudi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,966 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Priya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

sri priya  Jain College main enterence, Jothi Nagar near Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,957 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avyaa Apartment For Sale In Perungudi

Avyaa Apartment   Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.02 Lacs
₹8,949 per sq.ft.
48,728/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Vasantham For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Poomalai Vasantham  Tirumalai Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,137 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Lsr Tharaka For Sale In Perungudi

LSR Tharaka  Near Montfort Matriculation School, Tirumalai Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.1 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
31,580/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mandarin For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Radiance Mandarin  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,984 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Meadows For Sale In Perungudi

Krishna Meadows  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.46 Lacs
₹7,963 per sq.ft.
57,004/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  Near Chennai One IT SEZ, Panchayat Main Road Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,730 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  The Ace No.1, Corporation Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,768 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,723 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pbs Sruthi For Sale In Jyothi Nagar

Pbs Sruthi  Guru Marudhar Kesari Building, Subramanya Nagar St Rd, Thorapakkam, near Misrimal Navajee Munoth Jain Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.5 Lacs
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
46,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Retreat Apartments For Sale In Perungudi

Royal Retreat Apartments  Rathinamani Nagar, near Montfort Matriculation School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,098 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Palms For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Golden Palms  Balagi Nagar, Okkiam, Thoraipakkam, Chennai-600097, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,069 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Etopia 2 For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Etopia 2  Panchayat Office Rd, 3rd Phase, Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai 600096 ( Price is Including registration)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,417 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Flat In Srivari For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

AGS Colony 1st Main Rd, Near Hotel Maathus Inn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North

2 BHK Apartment In Iyra Aadhya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Iyra Aadhya  Jyothi Nagar, Okkiyum near Dhanraj Baid Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Apartment  Gangaiamman Koil Street, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, near Sangeetha Gadgets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North

2 BHK Apartment In Saai Enclave, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

SAAI ENCLAVE, Perungudi  Senthil Nagar 1st St, Seevaram, Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.7 Lacs
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
55,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

2 BHK Apartment In Plaza Court Apartments For Sale In Perungudi

Plaza Court Apartments  Plaza Court Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,960 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Flat In Pallavaram-thuraipakkam Road, Okkiyam Thuraipakkam For Sale In Hari Homes

Vinayaga Nagar, Okkiyam Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,509 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Arcade For Sale In Perungudi

Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Kandancavadi near Prince Info City II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lane View Appartment For Sale In Thuraipakkam

15, Neelankarai Link Rd, Murgeshan Nagar, Subbarayan Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Vijayashanthi Apartment For Sale In Perungudi

Vijayashanthi Apartment  no.480.vijayashanthi apartnment omr perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Silpi palm springs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silpi palm springs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Silpi palm springs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silpi palm springs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Silpi palm springs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silpi palm springs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Silpi palm springs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silpi palm springs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!