4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

247 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dahisar West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Dahisar West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Samarpan For Sale In Dahisar West

Siddhi Samarpan  Dahisar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Samarpan For Sale  In Dahisar West1/4
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Db Orchid Ozone Dahisar For Sale In Dahisar East

DB Orchid Ozone Dahisar  Ketkipada,Dahisar East,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,998 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Db Orchid Ozone Dahisar For Sale  In Dahisar East1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Db Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

Db Ozone  DB Ozone Ketkipada, Dahisar East Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Parinee Adney 2   7V22+F9H, Holy Cross Rd, I c colony extension borivelle west , IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya The Greens Radhakunj For Sale In Kandivali East, Mumbai

Chaitanya The Greens Radhakunj  Chaitanya The Greens Radhakunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹29,565 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexShantidhamKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In The Green Alfa Chs For Sale In Borivali West

The Green Alfa CHS  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,810 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Unicorn Elegante Corner For Sale In Borivali West

Unicorn Elegante Corner  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹17,965 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Borivali west  close proximity to Manubhai jewellers, L.T road and chandavarkar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹28,030 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mpr Nilesh For Sale In Dahisar East

MPR Nilesh  MPR Nilesh, Dahisar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹15,753 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In K Mehta Om Samarpan For Sale In Borivali West

K Mehta Om Samarpan  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹15,696 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Ashwini Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Chaitanya Ashwini Residency  Borivali West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹23,337 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swami Shrihari Nirdhar Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Swami Shrihari Nirdhar CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Anamika Nivas Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Aditya Anamika Nivas CHS  Borivali West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹17,435 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Khushi Gayatri Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Khushi Gayatri CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹15,783 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In V Vanguard Celestial Glory For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹16,897 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urvashi Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Aditya Urvashi CHS LTD  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,986 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney For Sale In Dahisar

Parinee Adney   1, Holy Cross Rd, I C Colony, Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,044 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

2 BHK Apartment In Brahma Aashirvad For Sale In Borivali West

Brahma Aashirvad  Brahma Aashirvad, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,229 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mpr Varsha For Sale In Dahisar East

MPR Varsha  Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,926 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Jyotsna Heritage Redevelopment Of The Dahisar R K Nayak Niwasi Chs Ltd For Sale In Dahisar East

Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹13,282 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Sakshi Enclave For Sale In Dahisar East

Sakshi Enclave  Sakshi Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹13,975 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nimesh Mhatre Tower For Sale In Borivali West

Nimesh Mhatre Tower  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹13,669 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Madhuvandham For Sale In Borivali West

Shree Madhuvandham  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹14,477 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Advent Neel Residency For Sale In Juhu

Advent Neel Residency  Advent Neel Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,683 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Villa Stella For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Villa Stella  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹17,266 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Siddhi samarpan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddhi samarpan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Siddhi samarpan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddhi samarpan.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Siddhi samarpan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddhi samarpan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Siddhi samarpan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddhi samarpan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!