4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

266 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Avenue For Sale In Kandivali West

Acme Avenue  Ambedkar Rd, Kandivali, Charkop, Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,693 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Acme Avenue For Sale  In Kandivali West1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vallabh Anand Chs For Sale In Malad West

Shree Vallabh Anand CHS  opposite to goregaon sports club,link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹24,590 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Vallabh Anand Chs For Sale  In Malad West1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYD MartOrlem

2 BHK Flat In Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

Narang Vivenda  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

2 BHK Apartment In Gauri Codename Mumbai Million For Sale In Malad West

Gauri Codename Mumbai Million  Near Billabong International School, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹14,285 per sq.ft.
67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SWAGATH BAGEECHA RESTAURANTOrlem

2 BHK Flat In Asha Chs For Sale In Malad West,

Malvani, Near Malwani Asha C.H.S,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSGoregaon West

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Complex For Sale In Malad West

Shakti Complex  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,202 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In H And Y Bay Vue For Sale In Malad West

H And Y Bay Vue  Malad West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹15,283 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Abrol Signature For Sale In Malad West

Abrol Signature  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹13,193 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Fog City For Sale In Manas Lifestyle Resort Igatpuri

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,784 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gauri Excellency For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,999 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In La Palome Chs For Sale In Malad West

Marve Rd, near St. Joseph's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹22,353 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

2 BHK Apartment In Jpv Pratap Liberty One For Sale In Malad West

JPV Pratap Liberty One  Near Liberty Garden, Navy Colony, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,391 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Shivraj Heights Wing C, Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali West

Ambedkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Ahimsa Heights For Sale In Malad West

Ahimsa Heights  Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹18,303 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Gauri Excellency  Near Oscar Hospital, Ambedkar Rd, Charkop, Charkop Industrial Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Towers For Sale In Malad West

Malwani Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymShantidhamMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Surbhi Chs For Sale In Surbhi Chs Ltd

Surbhi CHS  Jankalyan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,490 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Mindspace Near Inorbit Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹27,564 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Gurukrupa Marina Enclave  Gurukrupa Marina Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,448 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangaldeep Society For Sale In Malad West

Mangaldeep Society  Mangaldeep Society, Navy Colony, NSC Colony, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Veena Smart Homes For Sale In Kandivali West

Veena Smart Homes  near Billabong School, Bhabrekar nagar, charkop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,443 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Surbhi Chs Ltd, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Surbhi Chs Ltd, Malad West  Malad, Divya Park, Bafhira Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,168 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kalpavruksha For Sale In Kandivali West

Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Dham Chs, Bhandup East, Bhandup East For Sale In Bhandup East

Anand Dham CHS, Bhandup East, Bhandup East  Bhandup East, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Siddharth paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddharth paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Siddharth paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddharth paradise.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Siddharth paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddharth paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Siddharth paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddharth paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!