4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

99 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalyani Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kalyani Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Ramwadi, Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,481 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens  Near Flexisales Marketing Pvt. Ltd.,Lane R,Koregaon Park,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,125 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale  In Koregaon Park1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cerebrum IT Park B3The Cerebrum IT Park B2D MartCarnival CinemasBrahma Suncity

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wakad For Sale In Wakad

Passcode Wakad  Passcode Wakad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,598 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Bhaktamar Residency, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Belmac Residences, Nx, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Dugad Panache For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Dugad Panache  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹9,066 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mrudung Mk Homes For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Mrudung MK Homes  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,311 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Sancheti Eves Garden  Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Anshul Ira For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

SV Anshul Ira  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.5 Lacs
₹6,873 per sq.ft.
42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Adi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Nirman Adi  Kalyani Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹19,032 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mundhwa

, Keshav Nagar,near L C Fitness Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Hadapsar,

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Erande Hills For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,630 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bramha The Collection  Opp Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Garden,Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,561 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Bramhacrop The Collection For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Bramhacrop The Collection  Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada

Abhilasha Hermes Paras  Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹12,248 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Near reliance fresh,Jagdamb Chowk,Wadgaon Sheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹13,323 per sq.ft.
75,368/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Viman Nagar

Bhaktamar Residency  Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹14,498 per sq.ft.
75,368/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹11,543 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Bramha The Collection  Bramha The Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,735 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

opposite Poddar prep school, Mate Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In S R City For Sale In Pune

S R City  Jalochi, Baramati, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹17,479 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Sanas Corner For Sale In Koregaon Park

South main road.koregaon Park.lane 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Parnakuti For Sale In Yerawada

R.K. Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mit Olympus For Sale In Gvrv+6pg, Lane E, Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Mit Olympus  Lane E opp Bank of India trainning centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Siddharth estates without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddharth estates, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Siddharth estates?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddharth estates.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Siddharth estates?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddharth estates is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Siddharth estates?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddharth estates. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!