4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

342 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kharadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Emerald For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,558 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sun Emerald For Sale  In Kharadi
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Utopia For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Utopia  State Highway 60, near Ambrosia Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Utopia For Sale  In Bavdhan1/24
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayUp And AboveBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy One, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Galaxy One, Kharadi  Galaxy One, Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Arcadia For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Arcadia  Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Riverdale Heights, Kharadi For Sale In Riverdale Heights Pune

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,757 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Satyam Serenity For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

New Kalyani Nagar, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Heights For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹18,046 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Jogeshwari Chs For Sale In Mundhwa

Sharad Nagar, Near Sant Goroba Kaka Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Jalaram Park For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Bhaktamar Residency, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Belmac Residences, Nx, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure, Kharadi  PRISTINE ALLURE PART2,HADAPSAR BYPASS ROAD,KHARADI,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gera Misty Water For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,895 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Eklavya Skylark For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Apartment Wadgaon Sheri For Sale In Sara Mansion, Somnath Nagar Rd, Nilesh Aagan, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

somnath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Gera Misty Water For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Mundhwa, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Serenity For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Primavera For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Mundwa Nagar Bypass, Wadgaon Sheri, Kalyani Nagar Annex, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar City For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar City  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,273 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar For Sale In Kharadi

gulmohar  Rakshak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Plaza For Sale In Keshav Nagar

prestige plaza  GODREJ REJUVE, Survey no: 9 to 14, near Renuka Mata mandir, Keshav Nagar near Godrej Rejuve, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Apartment For Sale In Kharadi

Divya Apartment  Tukaram Nagar, Pathare Sukre Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vasupujya Neco Park Central  Behind BG Tatva Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,744 per sq.ft.
59,828/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Atharva Garden Society For Sale In Atharva Garden Society

Shell Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Flat In Purva Silversands For Sale In Sharad Nagar, Mundhwa

Purva Silversands
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,921 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shree samarth saraswati complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree samarth saraswati complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shree samarth saraswati complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree samarth saraswati complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree samarth saraswati complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree samarth saraswati complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shree samarth saraswati complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree samarth saraswati complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!