4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

317 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Complex For Sale In Borivali West

Shree COMPLEX  Opp Sailee International School Gorai Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.21 Crores
₹27,625 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Complex For Sale  In Borivali West1/30
West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Khandelwal Nirvaan Crest For Sale In Borivali West

Khandelwal Nirvaan Crest  Near Maxus Cinemas, Gorai, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹16,463 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Khandelwal Nirvaan Crest For Sale  In Borivali West1/10
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Amazon Park, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Amazon Park, Borivali West  Near Eskay Resort, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Maxus CinemasBanjara DhabaThe Fusion KitchenEskay ResortsI.C. Colony

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Gateway For Sale In Kandivali West

Shreeji Gateway  Near Mangal Murti Hospital, Link Road, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹17,731 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Tower For Sale In Borivali West

Sai Shraddha Tower  Sai Shraddha Towers, Devidas Rd, Govind Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Krishraj Towers, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Krishraj Towers, Borivali West  Padma Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹28,667 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tps Road

near Shraddha Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹32,558 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Md New Aashiana View For Sale In Borivali West

MD New Aashiana View  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹18,172 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chitalia Jaykant Bliss For Sale In Borivali West

Chitalia Jaykant Bliss  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹16,820 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lekh Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Lekh Residency  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹21,263 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Shashank For Sale In Borivali West

DGS Sheetal Shashank  Near Gossip Fine Dine Restaurant, Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹19,279 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan The Erica For Sale In Borivali West

Hindustan The Erica  Borivali West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹22,383 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pradnya Chs For Sale In Ashtavinayak Nagar

Pradnya CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

2 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Umeda Ashram Rd, near Pantaloons
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Space Skylark Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Multi Space Skylark Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹13,465 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gorai Shree Darshan Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Gorai Shree Darshan CHSL  Gorai Shree Darshan CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Durga Vastu New Veerdhaval Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Shree Durga Vastu New Veerdhaval CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,406 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shivoham Avyukta Vedant For Sale In Borivali West

Shivoham Avyukta Vedant  Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹17,034 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In V Vanguard Celestial Glory For Sale In Borivali West

V Vanguard Celestial Glory   V Vanguard Celestial Glory , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹16,916 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Bhutra Anjani Shikhar For Sale In Borivali West

Bhutra Anjani Shikhar  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹17,130 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Metaface Yogprabha Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Metaface Yogprabha CHSL   Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹14,819 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vraj Gateway Aparna Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Vraj Gateway Aparna CHSL  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,951 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hirani Dollars Avenue For Sale In Borivali West

Hirani Dollars Avenue  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹21,599 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In H And D Surya Darshan Chs For Sale In Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,054 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Saisha Elite For Sale In Borivali West

Saisha Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,658 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shree complex, borivali west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree complex, borivali west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shree complex, borivali west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree complex, borivali west.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree complex, borivali west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree complex, borivali west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shree complex, borivali west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree complex, borivali west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!