4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

186 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Jacob Circle , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Jacob Circle , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Promesa Fremont For Sale In Parel

Promesa Fremont  Near Mumbai Rejoice Restaurant, Lalbaug, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹24,409 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Promesa Fremont For Sale  In Parel1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalPlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Victoria For Sale In Byculla West

The Baya Victoria  Off, NM Joshi Marg, Opposite ?????? ?????? ??????, Byculla West, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Baya Victoria For Sale  In Byculla West1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Valencia Park For Sale In Byculla West

Valencia Park hans road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Lower Parel

NM Joshi Marg, Shivaji Nagar, Bawla Masjid Building, Sakhubai Mohita Marg, BDD Chawl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Epitome For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi S3 Epitome  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹30,072 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Khatija Villa For Sale In Mazgaon

Nesbit Road, Near burhani college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Siddhi Tower, Byculla East For Sale In Byculla East

Sankalp Siddhi Tower, Byculla East  Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Livstone Viva For Sale In Byculla

Livstone Viva  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Girnar Tower Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Parel

Sindhu Nagar, Lal Baug, Parel near Lodha Aria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹34,810 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yasmin Tower For Sale In Mumbai Central

Yasmin Tower  RTO Colony, near B.Y.L. Nair Charitable Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹23,600 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Space Heights, Byculla For Sale In Byculla

Space Heights, Byculla  Rambhau Bhogle Marg Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹30,667 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Tower, Parel For Sale In Parel

st. xaviers street Doctor Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹27,348 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Vista For Sale In Lower Parel

Lodha Vista  Opp High Street Phoenix
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹58,824 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Fortuna Blue For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹30,435 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire For Sale In Bhandup West

Solitaire  WING-C, Sanman Singh Rd, Sarvodaya Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Victoria For Sale In The Baya Victoria

The Baya Victoria  The Baya Victoria,Off N M Joshi Rd,Byculla West,Konkan,400011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹29,216 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Datta Enclave For Sale In Parel

Shree Datta Enclave  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,099 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shaad Residency For Sale In Byculla East

Shaad Residency  Byculla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹48,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Residency For Sale In Parel

vijay residency  near Lal bagh cha Raja Main entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹36,190 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Estelle Bellagio For Sale In Byculla

Estelle Bellagio  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹25,591 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Atlantis For Sale In Lower Parel

Raheja Atlantis   XRXF+M35, Ganapatrao Kadam Marg, next to A TO Z Company, Worli Naka, Lower Parel West, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹46,414 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Hoor Villa For Sale In Agripada,

Hoor Villa  M M, 26, Dr Anandrao Nair Marg, RTO Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Monte South

Marathon Monte South  Khatau Mills Compound, Near Byculla Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹46,729 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kagal Valla Building For Sale In Byculla West

, Chinchpokli near Kinjal Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Porbandar Apartment For Sale In Anjeer Wadi,

Champsi Bhimji Rd, near Mazgaon Delivery Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shinde chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shinde chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shinde chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shinde chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shinde chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shinde chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.