4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

500 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kondhwa , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Queens Tower For Sale In Nibm

Ikon Queens Tower  Near Croma - NIBM Road,Mohammed Wadi,NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,172 per sq.ft.
40,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ikon Queens Tower For Sale  In Nibm1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹28,976 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varad Anugrah For Sale  In Kondhwa1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Eros For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Paramount Eros  Survey number 20 Shivam Hotel, 5B, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, near Pune, Gokul Nagar, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Siddhigiri For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Solitaire For Sale In Kondhwa

Kool Homes Solitaire  Kool Homes Solitaire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,384 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Shantiban For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Bhansali Shantiban  Opposite VIIT college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Rajgruhi For Sale In Kondhwa

Yuvraj Rajgruhi  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,450 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sammed Serenity Homes For Sale In Kondhwa

Sammed Serenity Homes  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,430 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Aspire For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Rajveer Aspire  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,145 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Shelters Sharvil For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Empire Shelters Sharvil  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.3 Lacs
₹4,920 per sq.ft.
31,694/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhagiri Panchtirth For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Shree Siddhagiri Panchtirth  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chinmay Avenue For Sale In Kondhwa

Chinmay Avenue  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Memar Elara For Sale In Kondhwa

Memar Elara  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.53 Lacs
₹6,666 per sq.ft.
44,435/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Arham Fusion Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Arham Fusion Park  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.37 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
32,881/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Manmohan Residency For Sale In Budruk

Manmohan Residency  Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.99 Lacs
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
47,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhashila Samaira For Sale In Bibwewadi

Siddhashila Samaira  Bibwewadi, Gultekadi, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹14,093 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  FV6J+GQ7, Betal Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alcon Signare For Sale In Kondhwa

Alcon Signare  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,401 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Empire The Horizon For Sale In Bibwewadi

Empire The Horizon  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.76 Lacs
₹8,965 per sq.ft.
54,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Suvan Cresta  Near Vidya Niketan School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prakruti Palladium For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Prakruti Palladium  Tyni Audyogic Wasahat, near DMart Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Barsana Dham For Sale In Kondhwa

Vrindavan Barsana Dham  Vrindavan Barsana Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shantai complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shantai complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shantai complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shantai complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shantai complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shantai complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shantai complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shantai complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!