4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

48 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vijayanagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Vijayanagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  150, 150, Magadi Main Rd, Knb Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,773 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Birla Tisya For Sale  In Rajajinagar
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Magadi Main Rd, Agrahara Dasarahalli, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Birla Tisya For Sale  In Rajajinagar1/2
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Magadi Main Rd, Agrahara Dasarahalli, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dnr Highline For Sale In Rajajinagar

DNR Highline  Okalipuram, Rajajinagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.95 Crores
₹19,309 per sq.ft.
5.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,153 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Purvankara Sunflower For Sale In Rajajinagar

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Birla Tisya  near by maruthi mandhir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹20,112 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tysya For Sale In Rajajinagar

BIRLA TYSYA  RAHEJA APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Smaran Vaibhav Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Smaran Vaibhav Apartments  37/2 & 37/2, 22nd Cross Rd, CHBS Layout, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,380 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Soundarya Devi Apartment For Sale In Srirampura

5th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Soundarya Devi Apartment, 2-2/1, 5th Main Rd, Oaklypuram, Saibaba Nagar, Srirampura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK Apartment In Slr Mansion For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

SLR mansion   UVCE Layout, 3rd Stage, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Devi Apartment, Srirampura For Sale In Srirampura

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.5 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

60/A 6th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,848 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Residency For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,906 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.3 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sri Someshwara Arcade  Near mudalapalya Circle, Manjunatha Talkies Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Govindarajanagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
North
1.6 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jain Life Space For Sale In Rajajinagar

Chord Rd, 5th Block near GIRIAS INDIA RAJAJI NAGAR and National Public School RNR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Funique For Sale In Chennekothapalli Rd,

Navami Funique  hosa main road metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,339 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Kashi Kiran Mansion For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Kashi Kiran Mansion, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Govindarajanagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Chathura Homes For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Close to Pavithra Paradise Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kashi Kiran Regency For Sale In Prakash Nagar, Rajajinagar

Kashi Kiran Regency  Prakash Nagar, Padarayana Pura, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹12,235 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Blossoms For Sale In Rajajinagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nidhi Apartment For Sale In Rajajinagar

Sri Nidhi Apartment   West of Chord Road, 5th Block, Rajaji Nagar, 5th Block, Near National Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Kalpavruksha, Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

4th A Main Rd Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Govindaraja Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

Gopalan Residency  Telecom Layout, Kempapura Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,647 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-West
1.6 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shanders splendour without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shanders splendour, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shanders splendour?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shanders splendour.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shanders splendour?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shanders splendour is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shanders splendour?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shanders splendour. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!