4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

214 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hingne Khurd , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Hingne Khurd , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Dhanalakshmi Residency For Sale In Vadagoan Budruk

Manikbag sinhagad Road pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhanalakshmi Residency For Sale  In Vadagoan Budruk1/19
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank of BarodaKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Sai Spandan Apartment, For Sale In Ambegaon Bk,

Wadgaon Budruk,near Sankalp Business School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Spandan  Apartment,  For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk,1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Bhagyoday For Sale In Anand Nagar

Goel Ganga Bhagyoday  Anand Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Nagri For Sale In Wadegaon

suvarna nagri   sinhagad road near fun time multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Spandan For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

NEAR Sinhgad Institute, at Sai Spandan society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shanti Apartment  Shanti Apartment ,Vadgaon Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jayprakash Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Sudhakar Gym Lane, Service Road, next to Garwe Hyundai, near Navale Bridge, Vadgaon Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In A V Bhat Sukha Srushti For Sale In Sinhagad Road

A V Bhat Sukha Srushti   A V Bhat Sukha Srushti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹10,119 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Darshan Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vishakha Regency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahawas Society For Sale In Karve Nagar

Sai Sahawas Society  Anand Rao Thorat Path, Dnydeep Colony, Hingne Budrukh, Karvenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nimbaj Apartments For Sale In Anand Nagar

Nimbaj Apartments  Nimbaj Nagar ????? ??? Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shashitara Hills For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,016 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ellanza Society For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Ellanza FR9G+QC6 Gosai Mala, Vadgaon Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹14,957 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Palm Breeze Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

PALM BREEZE, Near Indian Bank, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,657 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Anand For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

sai anand  Anand Vihar Colony Rd, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments For Sale In Anand Nagar

Om Apartments  Sun City Road, Anand Nagar, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,534 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Spandan For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sai Spandan  Ext. Sinhgad College, Near ISMS Sankalp Business School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Ellanza Higher Lifestyle For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Ellanza Higher Lifestyle,Jadhav Nagar Rd, near Dnyanganga Society,Vadgaon Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,231 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Ajinkyatara For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Nirman Ajinkyatara  Nirman Ajinkyatara Wing D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,259 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sinhgad Rd, near Sinhgad College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Mahika For Sale In Karve Nagar

GM Mahika  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,166 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Amigos Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Kasturi Amigos Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Devanshi For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh N B Pearl For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Kudale Baug, Near Reliance Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkAbhiruchi City PrideFun Time MultiplexMcDonald'sSinhgad College of Engineering

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Savitri apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Savitri apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Savitri apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Savitri apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Savitri apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Savitri apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Savitri apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Savitri apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!