4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

110 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 103 , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 103 , Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

800mts from Dwarka XPressway, Centrum Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.64 Crores
₹11,040 per sq.ft.
93,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale  In Sector 1031/9
North
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 103

Godrej Vrikshya  Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,084 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale  In Sector 1031/5

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

Indiabulls Centrum Park  75 Meter Road, Dwaraka Expressway, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,298 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Experion The Heartsong For Sale In Sector 108

Experion The Heartsong  Experion Heartsong, Sector 108 Gurugram, Haryana 122006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,588 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

Indiabulls Centrum Park  Sector 103, Dwarka Expressway, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha City Chintels Metropolis For Sale In Sector 108

Sobha City Chintels Metropolis  Sobha City Chintels Metropolis, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,275 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Godrej Summit  Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,062 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Westend Residences For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Westend Residences  RZ-34/35, Matiala Rd, Near EasyDay Shopping Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
0.8 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Godrej Summit  Sector-104, Gurgaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,850 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector-106

Paras Dews  Sector-106, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,553 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Godrej Summit  Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹12,798 per sq.ft.
74,890/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106 Dwarka Expressway

Paras Dews   Panwala Khusropur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,913 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ansals Highland Park For Sale In Sector 103

Ansals Highland Park  Sector 103, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,935 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Solera For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Global Solera  Signature Global Solera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vedaanta For Sale In Sector-108

Raheja Vedaanta  Sector-108, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,298 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vedaanta For Sale In Sector-108

Raheja Vedaanta  The Westerlies Rd, Dharampur, Sector 108
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark - The Residency For Sale In Sector 103

Landmark - The Residency  Sector 103, Tikampur, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vedaanta For Sale In Sector 108

Raheja Vedaanta  Near, Dwarka Expy, Dharampur, Sector 108
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹11,978 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vedaanta For Sale In Sector-108

Raheja Vedaanta  The Westerlies Rd, Dharampur, Sector 108
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,081 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
56.18 Lacs
₹9,003 per sq.ft.
32,199/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Grand Iva For Sale In Sector 103

Signature Global Grand Iva  Signature Grand iva, Central Arcade, Twernty Seven , Basement floor, near, market, akshsneem marg, DLF Phase 2, Sector 103, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Ansals Highland Park  near Delhi Public School, Sector 103, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Signature Global Solera  Sector 107, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹12,409 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector-104

Zara Aavaas  Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,302 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Satya clarion without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Satya clarion, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Satya clarion?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Satya clarion.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Satya clarion?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Satya clarion is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Satya clarion?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Satya clarion. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!