nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Irumbuliyur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Irumbuliyur , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Sai Agam For Sale In Irumbuliyur
Near Tamil Poonga with pond &near school
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/10North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Tamil Nadu Police Housing Corporation For Sale In Kilambakkam
Zoo Main Gate, Peerakankaranai near Arignar Anna Zoological Park
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Marble Arch For Sale In Tambaram
VGN Marble Arch Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹79.11 Lacs
₹7,999 per sq.ft.
₹45,341/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Raja Bai Residency For Sale In Irumbuliyur
Vinoth Raja Bai Residency Periyar Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Golden Plaza Apartments For Sale In Irumbuliyur
Senthil Murugan St Thilagavathi Nagar, Ponnan Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Plaza Apartments For Sale In Irumbuliyur
GOLDEN PLAZA APARTMENTS Thilagavathi Nagar, nxt to Mathura Garden
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sainivas For Sale In Irumbuliyur
Sainivas Old GST Rd Near Sri Varasiddhi Vinayagar Koil
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Enclave Home For Sale In Irumbuliyur
KRISHNA ENCLAVE HOME W474+8M6, Thilagavathi Nagar, Ponnan Nagar, Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Avenue Raja Pearl For Sale In Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
sudanandhabharathi street
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dac Akshar Pushkar For Sale In ******** East,
Irumbuliyur
Not under loan₹
₹59.05 Lacs
₹6,850 per sq.ft.
₹33,844/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Residency For Sale In Irumbuliyur
Ruby Residency Narmada Street Near Muthu Store
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Aaa For Sale In Irumbuliyur
VGK AAA Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kiran Apartment For Sale In Irumbuliyur
Sai Kiran Apartment Balaji Nagar, Near Santosh Vidyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Avittam Flats For Sale In Madipakkam
AVITTAM FLATS AVITTAM FLATS
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kamalalayam-v Flats For Sale In Irumbuliyur
Kamalalayam-V flats No:15, Arul nagar, Jagadeesh nagar main road, Urappakkam, Ch-603202
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Classic Homes For Sale In Tambaram East
Classic Homes 136, Classic Homes, f, Arul nagar Layout, East Tambaram, Irumbuliyur, Arul Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram
Pinnacle Pinnacle Flats, Arul Nagar Layout, Tambaram East
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,434 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Apartments For Sale In Tambaram
Pinnacle Apartments Kanchipuram Cake Fairy by Nandini,S12, Phase 2, Ruby Avenue, Arul nagar Layout, East Tambaram, Irumbuliyur, Arul Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Flats For Sale In Irumbuliyur
Pinnacle flats Arul Nagar, Tambaram East
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Apartments For Sale In Tambaram
Pinnacle Apartments Pinnacle Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Apartments For Sale In Tambaram
Pinnacle Apartments Pinnacle Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sathya sai nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sathya sai nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sathya sai nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sathya sai nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sathya sai nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sathya sai nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sathya sai nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sathya sai nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!