4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

110 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 104 , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 104 , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Tower For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Tower For Sale  In Sector 104
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

3c Lotus Panache  Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale  In Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heart Beat City For Sale In Sector 107

NBCC Heart Beat City  NBCC Heart Beat City Near Apollo Pharmacy/Durga Sadan, Dadri Main Road, Sector 107, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹11,046 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Boulevard 2.5 Bhk For Sale In Sector 100

3C Lotus Boulevard 2.5 bhk  Flat 102 Tower 38, Lotus Boulevard, Espacia, Sector 100, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,224 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town   at Jaypee Green Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Great Value Anandam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Anandam  Tower O, Great Value Sharnam, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,486 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/53
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharanam For Sale In Sector 107

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,900 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

NBCC Heart Beat City  Amrapali Heartbeat City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,715 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Elixir Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,225 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 98 For Sale In Sector 98

Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹26,938 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Gardenia Glory, Sector 46,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus 300 For Sale In Sector 107

3C Lotus 300  Sector 107, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹16,803 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  Sector 110, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹11,336 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
88,591/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,989 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nda Century Apartments For Sale In Sector 100

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Great Value Sharanam  Great Value Sharanam Sector 107 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,169 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heart Beat City, Sector 107 For Sale In Sector 107

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹12,803 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  botanical garden metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,298 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  G9MJ+27H, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale In Dadri

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,321 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Great Value Sharnam For Sale In Sector 107

Great Value Sharnam  Tower O, Great Value Sharnam, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,672 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sapphire tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sapphire tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sapphire tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sapphire tower.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sapphire tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sapphire tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sapphire tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sapphire tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!