4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

127 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Moshi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4 For Sale In Moshi

Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4  Near Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,594 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4 For Sale  In Moshi1/19
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi The Address For Sale In Moshi

Siddhi The Address  pune nashik highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhi The Address For Sale  In Moshi
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.62 Lacs
₹7,135 per sq.ft.
51,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.6 Lacs
₹10,796 per sq.ft.
53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp Avenue For Sale In Moshi

Kalp Avenue  near beacon high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Atrium For Sale In A 203, Nexus Atrium, Survey No.79, Goldfield Commercial Complex, Opp. Praanna, Near Mngl Cng Pump, Borhadewadi, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Nexus Atrium  Nexus Atrium, Flat No. B-102, 1st Floor, Moshi High Street, Borhadewadi, Moshi, Maharashtra â?? 412105 (Opp. Goldâ??s Gym Moshi)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹10,474 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Nakshatra For Sale In Moshi

Ellora Nakshatra  MVG3+JMP, Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,536 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp Avenue For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kalp Avenue   JQ43+2HR, Chowk, near Sanket Inn, Bhumkar Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057 near Kalp Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In El Progreso For Sale In Mr7j+gm9, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

EL Progreso   moshi high street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shrishti Riverside For Sale In Taloja

Shrishti Riverside  Riverside, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,927 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.22 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
31,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar High Street For Sale In Moshi

Kesar High Street  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Pharande Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Pharande Woodsville  Woodsville phase 3 Near Pathare Mutton Khanawal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,486 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pharande L Axis For Sale In Moshi

Pharande L Axis  l axies spine road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Pharande L Axis For Sale In , Moshi

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Vandan 2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sector No. 9, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 near Spine City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,747 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Nagari  Gandharv Nagari, Near Gayatri English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Richwoods For Sale In Pradhikaran

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Highstreet For Sale In Moshi

Kesar Highstreet  Jadhavwadi Rd, Borade Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Atrium For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Atrium  Near Ultra Residency Apartment,Borhade Wadi,Moshi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.7 Lacs
₹5,980 per sq.ft.
30,777/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Glorious Park For Sale In Bhosari

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,043 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp Avenue For Sale In Wakad

Kalp Avenue  Kalp Avenue, Bhumkar Chowk, Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.42 Lacs
₹10,936 per sq.ft.
56,408/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sanco elegance without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanco elegance, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sanco elegance?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanco elegance.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sanco elegance?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanco elegance is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sanco elegance?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanco elegance. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!